Czech Liga
SKB
České Budějovice
WLWDL
Finished2 : 1
25th Feb 2024
Sigma Olomouc
SIG
LLDLL

České Budějovice vs Sigma Olomouc live

Verified and Legal
Live Streaming!

Free registration, no ads! Register
LIVE
České Budějovice - Sigma Olomouc

Tips

No tips added yet, be the first!

Head to Head Stats

České Budějovice 7 goals
VS
Sigma Olomouc 5 goals
75%
0%
25%
3 wins
0 draws
1 wins
  • 25-02-24České Budějovice2 : 1Sigma Olomouc
  • 16-09-23Sigma Olomouc2 : 1České Budějovice
  • 11-03-23Sigma Olomouc3 : 0České Budějovice
  • 17-09-22České Budějovice0 : 3Sigma Olomouc

České Budějovice - Sigma Olomouc Statistic

České Budějovice
VS
Sigma Olomouc
15
8
5
8
2
5
15
9
22
29
47
29

Lineups

České BudějoviceT. Zápotočný
Sigma OlomoucV. Jílek
4-3-3
Dávid Sípoš
D. Sípoš 1
Martin Sladký
M. Sladký 22
Matous Nikl
M. Nikl 25
Martin Králik
M. Králik 3
Vincent Trummer
V. Trummer 27
Jan Suchan
J. Suchan 10
Marcel Čermák
M. Čermák 16
Patrik Hellebrand
P. Hellebrand 18
Samuel Šigut
S. Šigut 14
Zdeněk Ondrášek
Z. Ondrášek 13
Wale Musa Alli
W. Musa 19
3-5-2
Wale Musa Alli
J. Vodhanel 77
Wale Musa Alli
E. Singhateh 27
Wale Musa Alli
F. Urica 3
Wale Musa Alli
D. Ventura 25
Wale Musa Alli
J. Spáčil 28
Wale Musa Alli
R. Breite 7
Wale Musa Alli
J. Sláma 13
Wale Musa Alli
J. Pokorný 38
Wale Musa Alli
L. Vrastil 19
Wale Musa Alli
F. Novák 57
Wale Musa Alli
T. Stoppen 29

České Budějovice - Sigma Olomouc match stats

5
4
5
4
14
12
4
4
11
6
3
6
12
11
7
11
3
5
38%
62%
6
4
3
3
212
353
149
277
70%
78%

Teams Matches

CompetitionHome TeamScore/TimeAway Team
16/03/2024 Mlada Boleslav 18:00 Sigma Olomouc
09/03/2024 Baník Ostrava 21:00 Sigma Olomouc
02/03/2024 Sigma Olomouc
2 - 2
Bohemians 1905
25/02/2024 České Budějovice
2 - 1
Sigma Olomouc
21/02/2024 Teplice
2 - 0
Sigma Olomouc
17/02/2024 Sigma Olomouc
0 - 0
Hradec Králové
10/02/2024 Slovan Liberec
2 - 0
Sigma Olomouc
03/02/2024CLF Sigma Olomouc
1 - 1
Vejle
31/01/2024CLF Ludogorets 18:00 Sigma Olomouc
30/01/2024CLF Sigma Olomouc TBD Zaglebie Lubin
17/12/2023 Sigma Olomouc
1 - 3
Plzen
02/12/2023 Sigma Olomouc
1 - 1
Slovácko
25/11/2023 Karviná
0 - 2
Sigma Olomouc
16/11/2023CUP Sigma Olomouc
1 - 3
Plzen
12/11/2023 Sigma Olomouc
1 - 3
Slavia Praha

Czech Liga standings

MWDLGDLast 5P
1 Sparta Praha22192140
59
2 Slavia Praha22174129
55
3 Plzen22143526
45
4 Slovácko2210574
35
5 Baník Ostrava229495
31
6 Mlada Boleslav228590
29
7 Slovan Liberec227870
29
8 Sigma Olomouc228590
29
9 Teplice22778-1
28
10 Bohemians 190522679-11
25
11 FK Jablonec22598-6
24
12 Hradec Králové22589-9
23
13 Pardubice226511-9
23
14 Zlin224612-23
18
15 České Budějovice225215-25
17
16 Karviná224414-20
16
MWDLP
1 Sparta Praha11110033
2 Slavia Praha1191128
3 Plzen1172223
7 Slovan Liberec1272323
4 Slovácko1263321
8 Sigma Olomouc1153318
6 Mlada Boleslav1152417
9 Teplice1145217
11 FK Jablonec1044216
12 Hradec Králové1144316
5 Baník Ostrava1143415
15 České Budějovice1150615
10 Bohemians 19051134413
14 Zlin1034313
13 Pardubice1124510
16 Karviná1131710
MWDLP
2 Slavia Praha1183027
1 Sparta Praha1182126
3 Plzen1171322
5 Baník Ostrava1151516
4 Slovácko1042414
13 Pardubice1141613
6 Mlada Boleslav1133512
10 Bohemians 19051133512
8 Sigma Olomouc1132611
9 Teplice1132611
11 FK Jablonec121568
12 Hradec Králové111467
7 Slovan Liberec100646
16 Karviná111376
14 Zlin121295
15 České Budějovice110292

Match Facts

  • Last 3 years České Budějovice have 1 wins against Sigma Olomouc
  • Last 3 years Sigma Olomouc have 3 wins against České Budějovice
  • Last 3 years České Budějovice score 7 goals against Sigma Olomouc
  • Last 3 years Sigma Olomouc score 13 goals against České Budějovice
  • This season České Budějovice score 5 goals in last 5 matches
  • This season Sigma Olomouc score 2 goals in last 5 matches
  • This season České Budějovice score 6 goals in last 10 matches
  • This season Sigma Olomouc receive 3 red cards
  • This season Sigma Olomouc score 7 goals in last 10 matches
  • This season Sigma Olomouc receive 34 yellow cards
  • This season České Budějovice receive 2 red cards
  • This season Sigma Olomouc have 8 wins in Czech Liga
  • This season České Budějovice receive 27 yellow cards
  • Last 5 matches Sigma Olomouc used 22 substitutes
  • This season České Budějovice have 4 wins in Czech Liga
  • Sigma Olomouc have 57% to score first half
  • Last 5 matches České Budějovice used 19 substitutes
  • Sigma Olomouc have 47% to receive goal first half
  • České Budějovice have 42% to score first half
  • Sigma Olomouc have 33% to score against České Budějovice goal in the first half
  • České Budějovice have 59% to score second half
  • Sigma Olomouc have 83% to score against České Budějovice goal in the second half
  • České Budějovice have 55% to receive goal first half
  • České Budějovice have 61% to receive goal second half
  • České Budějovice have 33% to score against Sigma Olomouc goal in the second half
  • Last 3 years they have 2 maches ended in draw
  • Teams have 14 years difference from when they are found