A PFG
ARD
Arda Kardzhali
LLLWL
Finished1 : 2
18th Feb 2024
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
LKM
LWWLL

Arda Kardzhali vs Lokomotiv Plovdiv live

Verified and Legal
Live Streaming!

Free registration, no ads! Register
LIVE
Arda Kardzhali - Lokomotiv Plovdiv

Tips

No tips added yet, be the first!

Head to Head Stats

Arda Kardzhali 22 goals
VS
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 11 goals
50%
40%
10%
5 wins
4 draws
1 wins
  • 18-02-24Arda Kardzhali1 : 2Lokomotiv Plovdiv
  • 08-09-23Arda Kardzhali2 : 1Lokomotiv Plovdiv
  • 18-08-23Lokomotiv Plovdiv1 : 0Arda Kardzhali
  • 17-02-23Arda Kardzhali5 : 0Lokomotiv Plovdiv
  • 08-08-22Lokomotiv Plovdiv1 : 0Arda Kardzhali
  • 07-05-22Arda Kardzhali4 : 4Lokomotiv Plovdiv
  • 15-04-22Lokomotiv Plovdiv0 : 0Arda Kardzhali
  • 18-03-22Arda Kardzhali5 : 1Lokomotiv Plovdiv
  • 15-10-21Lokomotiv Plovdiv0 : 0Arda Kardzhali
  • 26-05-21Arda Kardzhali3 : 3Lokomotiv Plovdiv

Arda Kardzhali - Lokomotiv Plovdiv Statistic

Arda Kardzhali
VS
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
8
5
9
12
4
5
9
5
24
37
21
24

Lineups

Arda KardzhaliA. Tunchev
Lokomotiv PlovdivA. Tomash
3-4-1-2
Mesut Yusuf
M. Yusuf 1
Plamen Krachunov
P. Krachunov 6
Jalal Huseynov
J. Huseynov 18
Okezie Prince Ebenezer
O. Prince 12
Ivan Tilev
I. Tilev 33
Lachezar Kotev
L. Kotev 80
Aboubacar Toungara
A. Toungara 7
Deyan Lozev
D. Lozev 20
Borislav Tsonev
B. Tsonev 10
Stanislav Ivanov
S. Ivanov 99
Tonislav Yordanov
T. Yordanov 19
4-1-4-1
Tonislav Yordanov
Y. Bai 10
Tonislav Yordanov
B. Dione 7
Tonislav Yordanov
D. Iliev 14
Tonislav Yordanov
E. Costa 21
Tonislav Yordanov
M. Raynov 17
Tonislav Yordanov
H. Ivanov 6
Tonislav Yordanov
O. Kamdem 71
Tonislav Yordanov
J. Segura 91
Tonislav Yordanov
A. Lyaskov 44
Tonislav Yordanov
M. Paskalev 4
Tonislav Yordanov
D. Horkaš 23

Arda Kardzhali - Lokomotiv Plovdiv match stats

3
4
4
3
10
9
3
2
11
10
4
1
57%
43%
3
1
2
2

Teams Matches

CompetitionHome TeamScore/TimeAway Team
10/03/2024APFG Botev Vratsa 14:45 Arda Kardzhali
04/03/2024APFG Arda Kardzhali 17:00 Pirin Blagoevgrad
28/02/2024CUP CSKA Sofia
1 - 0
Arda Kardzhali
24/02/2024APFG Levski Sofia
4 - 0
Arda Kardzhali
18/02/2024APFG Arda Kardzhali
1 - 2
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
06/02/2024CLF Arda Kardzhali
2 - 1
Rubin
02/02/2024CLF Arda Kardzhali
2 - 2
Wisla Krakow
30/01/2024CLF Arda Kardzhali 19:00 Radnicki NIS
29/01/2024CLF LNZ Cherkasy CANC Arda Kardzhali
24/01/2024CLF CSKA 1948
1 - 0
Arda Kardzhali
20/01/2024CLF Arda Kardzhali
2 - 1
Dimitrovgrad
14/12/2023APFG CSKA 1948
1 - 0
Arda Kardzhali
09/12/2023APFG Lokomotiv Sofia
0 - 1
Arda Kardzhali
05/12/2023CUP Arda Kardzhali
4 - 1
Litex
01/12/2023APFG Arda Kardzhali
0 - 2
Botev Plovdiv
CompetitionHome TeamScore/TimeAway Team
16/03/2024APFG Slavia Sofia 14:45 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
08/03/2024APFG Lokomotiv Plovdiv 20:30 Etar Veliko Tarnovo
02/03/2024APFG Levski Krumovgrad 17:15 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
24/02/2024APFG Lokomotiv Plovdiv
1 - 2
Hebar 1918
18/02/2024APFG Arda Kardzhali
1 - 2
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
09/02/2024CLF Lokomotiv Plovdiv 16:00 Etar Veliko Tarnovo
03/02/2024CLF Beroe
3 - 2
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
27/01/2024CLF Lokomotiv Plovdiv
1 - 0
Pirin Blagoevgrad
20/01/2024CLF Lokomotiv Plovdiv
2 - 1
CSKA 1948
11/12/2023APFG Lokomotiv Plovdiv
3 - 0
Pirin Blagoevgrad
06/12/2023CUP Ludogorets
4 - 0
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
02/12/2023APFG Levski Sofia
3 - 0
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
25/11/2023APFG Botev Vratsa
2 - 0
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
10/11/2023APFG Lokomotiv Plovdiv
2 - 1
Lokomotiv Sofia
03/11/2023APFG Botev Plovdiv
0 - 0
Lokomotiv Plovdiv

A PFG standings

MWDLGDLast 5P
1 Ludogorets21153340
48
2 Cherno More Varna22146218
48
3 CSKA Sofia22136321
45
4 Levski Sofia22125520
41
5 Lokomotiv Plovdiv22125513
41
6 CSKA 19482110749
37
7 Botev Plovdiv2295811
32
8 Arda Kardzhali229493
31
9 Levski Krumovgrad229310-5
30
10 Beroe227411-13
25
11 Slavia Sofia227411-14
25
12 Hebar 1918226511-8
23
13 Lokomotiv Sofia226412-20
22
14 Pirin Blagoevgrad225413-18
19
15 Botev Vratsa224117-30
13
16 Etar Veliko Tarnovo222416-27
10
MWDLP
2 Cherno More Varna11101031
1 Ludogorets1182126
4 Levski Sofia1181225
3 CSKA Sofia1164122
5 Lokomotiv Plovdiv1171322
9 Levski Krumovgrad1162320
6 CSKA 19481054119
7 Botev Plovdiv1161419
8 Arda Kardzhali1153318
10 Beroe1153318
11 Slavia Sofia1151516
12 Hebar 19181134413
13 Lokomotiv Sofia112369
14 Pirin Blagoevgrad112369
15 Botev Vratsa113089
16 Etar Veliko Tarnovo111285
MWDLP
3 CSKA Sofia1172223
1 Ludogorets1071222
5 Lokomotiv Plovdiv1154219
6 CSKA 19481153318
2 Cherno More Varna1145217
4 Levski Sofia1144316
7 Botev Plovdiv1134413
8 Arda Kardzhali1141613
13 Lokomotiv Sofia1141613
9 Levski Krumovgrad1131710
12 Hebar 19181131710
14 Pirin Blagoevgrad1131710
11 Slavia Sofia112369
10 Beroe112187
16 Etar Veliko Tarnovo111285
15 Botev Vratsa111194

Match Facts

  • Last 5 years Arda Kardzhali have 3 wins against Lokomotiv Plovdiv
  • Last 5 years Lokomotiv Plovdiv have 5 wins against Arda Kardzhali
  • Last 5 years Arda Kardzhali score 21 goals against Lokomotiv Plovdiv
  • Last 5 years Lokomotiv Plovdiv score 19 goals against Arda Kardzhali
  • This season Arda Kardzhali score 2 goals in last 5 matches
  • This season Lokomotiv Plovdiv score 5 goals in last 5 matches
  • This season Arda Kardzhali score 8 goals in last 10 matches
  • This season Lokomotiv Plovdiv receive 4 red cards
  • This season Lokomotiv Plovdiv score 10 goals in last 10 matches
  • This season Lokomotiv Plovdiv receive 49 yellow cards
  • This season Arda Kardzhali receive 1 red cards
  • This season Lokomotiv Plovdiv have 11 wins in First League
  • This season Arda Kardzhali receive 42 yellow cards
  • Last 5 matches Lokomotiv Plovdiv used 22 substitutes
  • This season Arda Kardzhali have 9 wins in First League
  • Lokomotiv Plovdiv have 40% to score first half
  • Last 5 matches Arda Kardzhali used 23 substitutes
  • Lokomotiv Plovdiv have 40% to receive goal first half
  • Arda Kardzhali have 41% to score first half
  • Lokomotiv Plovdiv have 29% to score against Arda Kardzhali goal in the first half
  • Arda Kardzhali have 46% to score second half
  • Lokomotiv Plovdiv have 57% to score against Arda Kardzhali goal in the second half
  • Arda Kardzhali have 36% to receive goal first half
  • Arda Kardzhali have 47% to receive goal second half
  • Arda Kardzhali have 43% to score against Lokomotiv Plovdiv goal in the second half
  • Last 5 years they have 6 maches ended in draw
  • Teams have 12 years difference from when they are found