Pro League
ALAK
Al Akhdoud
LWDWW
Finished0 : 1
22nd Sep 2023
Al Khaleej Saihat
ALKH
LLWWW

Al Akhdoud vs Al Khaleej Saihat live

Verified and Legal
Live Streaming!

Free registration, no ads! Register
LIVE
Al Akhdoud - Al Khaleej Saihat

Tips

No tips added yet, be the first!
  • Last 1 year Al Akhdoud did't won against Al Khaleej Saihat
  • Last 1 year Al Khaleej Saihat did't won against Al Akhdoud
  • Last 1 year Al Akhdoud didn't score goals against Al Khaleej Saihat
  • Last 1 year Al Khaleej Saihat didn't score goals against Al Akhdoud
  • This season Al Akhdoud score 2 goals in last 5 matches
  • This season Al Khaleej Saihat score 3 goals in last 5 matches
  • This season Al Akhdoud score 2 goals in last 10 matches
  • This season Al Khaleej Saihat didn't receive any red cards
  • This season Al Khaleej Saihat score 3 goals in last 10 matches
  • This season Al Khaleej Saihat didn't receive any yellow cards
  • This season Al Akhdoud didn't receive any red cards
  • Al Khaleej Saihat have 25% to score first half
  • This season Al Akhdoud didn't receive any yellow cards
  • Al Khaleej Saihat have 50% to receive goal first half
  • Al Akhdoud have 67% to score first half
  • Al Akhdoud have 33% to receive goal first half
  • Al Akhdoud have 100% to receive goal second half
  • Both teams have same founded year

Lineups

Al AkhdoudJorge Mendonça
Al Khaleej SaihatPedro Emanuel
5-4-1
Paulo Vítor
P. Vítor 1
Hussain Al Zabdani
H. Al 8
Saeed Al-Rabiei
S. Al-Rabiei 4
Solomon Kvirkvelia
S. Kvirkvelia 5
Andrei Burcă
A. Burcă 3
Hamed Al-Mansour
H. Al-Mansour 20
Alex Collado
A. Collado 11
Eid Al Muwallad
E. Al 6
Florin Tănase
F. Tănase 10
Saviour Godwin
S. Godwin 99
Léandre Tawamba
L. Tawamba 9
4-2-3-1
Léandre Tawamba
M. Sherif 9
Léandre Tawamba
K. Narey 7
Léandre Tawamba
M. Hamzi 15
Léandre Tawamba
F. Martins 10
Léandre Tawamba
W. Jung 55
Léandre Tawamba
I. Rodrigues 8
Léandre Tawamba
A. Al-Haydar 25
Léandre Tawamba
M. Al-Khabrani 3
Léandre Tawamba
L. López 4
Léandre Tawamba
P. Rebocho 5
Léandre Tawamba
I. Šehić 23

Al Akhdoud - Al Khaleej Saihat match stats

4
Shots on Goal
6
3
Shots off Goal
2
8
Total Shots
9
1
Blocked Shots
1
5
Shots insidebox
5
3
Shots outsidebox
4
21
Fouls
18
8
Corner Kicks
6
1
Offsides
3
51%
Ball Possession
49%
2
Yellow Cards
3
4
Goalkeeper Saves
4
344
Total passes
332
272
Passes accurate
265
79%
Passes %
80%

Teams Matches

CompetitionHome TeamScore/TimeAway Team
01/03/2024 Al Akhdoud 18:00 Al Riyadh
23/02/2024 Al Taawon
3 - 1
Al Akhdoud
16/02/2024 Al Akhdoud
3 - 2
Al-Ahli Jeddah
20/01/2024CLF Lokomotiv Moscow
2 - 0
Al Akhdoud
30/12/2023 Al-Fateh
0 - 0
Al Akhdoud
22/12/2023 Al Akhdoud
1 - 0
Al Shabab
14/12/2023 Al Akhdoud
1 - 0
Al Taee
09/12/2023 Al Wehda Club
2 - 0
Al Akhdoud
02/12/2023 Al Akhdoud
1 - 0
Al-Ettifaq
24/11/2023 Al-Nassr
3 - 0
Al Akhdoud
11/11/2023 Al Akhdoud
2 - 1
Al-Hazm
04/11/2023 Abha
3 - 2
Al Akhdoud
26/10/2023 Dhamk
2 - 0
Al Akhdoud
20/10/2023 Al Akhdoud
1 - 2
Al-Fayha
07/10/2023 Al Akhdoud
0 - 3
Al-Hilal Saudi FC
CompetitionHome TeamScore/TimeAway Team
02/03/2024 Al Khaleej Saihat 18:00 Al Shabab
24/02/2024 Al-Hazm
1 - 1
Al Khaleej Saihat
15/02/2024 Al Khaleej Saihat
0 - 2
Al-Ettifaq
29/12/2023 Al-Ahli Jeddah
1 - 0
Al Khaleej Saihat
21/12/2023 Al Khaleej Saihat
3 - 0
Al-Fayha
16/12/2023 Al Riyadh
0 - 1
Al Khaleej Saihat
11/12/2023 Abha
1 - 2
Al Khaleej Saihat
08/12/2023 Al Khaleej Saihat
3 - 1
Abha
30/11/2023 Al-Ittihad FC
4 - 2
Al Khaleej Saihat
25/11/2023 Al Wehda Club
3 - 1
Al Khaleej Saihat
09/11/2023 Al Khaleej Saihat
3 - 1
Al Taee
04/11/2023 Al-Nassr
2 - 0
Al Khaleej Saihat
30/10/2023 Al Khaleej Saihat
6 - 5
Dhamk
26/10/2023 Al Khaleej Saihat
1 - 1
Al Taawon
20/10/2023 Al-Hilal Saudi FC
1 - 0
Al Khaleej Saihat

Pro League standings

MWDLGDLast 5P
1 Al-Hilal Saudi FC20182052
56
2 Al-Nassr20161333
49
3 Al-Ahli Jeddah21134424
43
4 Al Taawon21115512
38
5 Al-Ittihad FC20104613
34
6 Dhamk218769
31
7 Al-Fateh218676
30
8 Al-Ettifaq207762
28
9 Al Wehda Club208210-3
26
10 Al Shabab20668-5
24
11 Al Akhdoud217212-13
23
12 Al Khaleej Saihat206410-7
22
13 Al-Fayha20578-10
22
14 Al-Raed215511-9
20
15 Al Riyadh215511-22
20
16 Al Taee215313-22
18
17 Abha204313-30
15
18 Al-Hazm202711-30
13
MWDLP
1 Al-Hilal Saudi FC11101031
2 Al-Nassr1081125
3 Al-Ahli Jeddah1073024
9 Al Wehda Club1162320
4 Al Taawon1162320
6 Dhamk1054119
5 Al-Ittihad FC1051416
11 Al Akhdoud1150615
10 Al Shabab943215
17 Abha1042414
8 Al-Ettifaq934213
7 Al-Fateh1134413
15 Al Riyadh1134413
16 Al Taee1041513
12 Al Khaleej Saihat1033412
14 Al-Raed1040612
13 Al-Fayha101457
18 Al-Hazm102177
MWDLP
1 Al-Hilal Saudi FC981025
2 Al-Nassr1080224
3 Al-Ahli Jeddah1161419
4 Al Taawon1053218
5 Al-Ittihad FC1053218
7 Al-Fateh1052317
8 Al-Ettifaq1143415
13 Al-Fayha1043315
6 Dhamk1133512
12 Al Khaleej Saihat1031610
10 Al Shabab112369
11 Al Akhdoud102268
14 Al-Raed111558
15 Al Riyadh102177
9 Al Wehda Club92076
18 Al-Hazm100646
16 Al Taee111285
17 Abha100191