Pro League
ABH
Abha
LDLLD
Finished1 : 1
15th Feb 2024
Al Taawon
ATA
WDLLW

Abha vs Al Taawon live

Verified and Legal
Live Streaming!

Free registration, no ads! Register
LIVE
Abha - Al Taawon

Tips

No tips added yet, be the first!

Head to Head Stats

Abha 1 goals
VS
Al Taawon 1 goals
0%
100%
0%
0 wins
1 draws
0 wins
  • 15-02-24Abha1 : 1Al Taawon

Abha - Al Taawon Statistic

Abha
VS
Al Taawon
17
4
4
11
3
5
14
5
25
36
56
24

Lineups

AbhaG. Timiș
Al TaawonPéricles Chamusca
4-4-2
Ciprian Tătărușanu
C. Tătărușanu 16
Fahad Bin Jumayah
F. Bin 14
Ziyad Al-Sahafi
Z. Al-Sahafi 30
Marcel Tisserand
M. Tisserand 26
Ibrahim Al Zubaidi
I. Al 15
Meshal Al Mutairi
M. Al 77
Zakaria Al-Sudani
Z. Al-Sudani 21
Uroš Matić
U. Matić 8
Mohammed Al-Konaideri
M. Al-Konaideri 13
Hassan Hashim Al Ali
H. Hashim 9
Saad Bguir
S. Bguir 10
4-4-2
Saad Bguir
C. Guanca 19
Saad Bguir
J. Pedro 30
Saad Bguir
M. Castro 16
Saad Bguir
A. El 18
Saad Bguir
Flávio 24
Saad Bguir
M. Barrow 99
Saad Bguir
F. Al 11
Saad Bguir
A. Girotto 4
Saad Bguir
W. Al-Ahmed 23
Saad Bguir
I. Al-Sheail 26
Saad Bguir
Mailson 1

Abha - Al Taawon match stats

0
5
2
5
2
16
0
6
1
8
1
8
13
20
5
6
39%
61%
3
2
342
545
279
487
82%
89%

Teams Matches

CompetitionHome TeamScore/TimeAway Team
09/03/2024 Al-Ettifaq 18:00 Abha
01/03/2024 Abha
2 - 0
Al Taee
25/02/2024 Al-Fayha
3 - 2
Abha
15/02/2024 Abha
1 - 1
Al Taawon
29/12/2023 Al-Raed
4 - 3
Abha
21/12/2023 Al-Hilal Saudi FC
7 - 0
Abha
14/12/2023 Abha
1 - 1
Al-Hazm
11/12/2023 Abha
1 - 2
Al Khaleej Saihat
08/12/2023 Al Khaleej Saihat
3 - 1
Abha
30/11/2023 Abha
0 - 6
Al-Ahli Jeddah
25/11/2023 Dhamk
4 - 2
Abha
10/11/2023 Al-Ittihad FC
4 - 2
Abha
04/11/2023 Abha
3 - 2
Al Akhdoud
31/10/2023 Al-Ahli Jeddah
1 - 2
Abha
28/10/2023 Abha
2 - 1
Al Shabab
CompetitionHome TeamScore/TimeAway Team
09/03/2024 Al Taawon 21:00 Al-Ahli Jeddah
29/02/2024 Al Wehda Club
3 - 3
Al Taawon
23/02/2024 Al Taawon
3 - 1
Al Akhdoud
15/02/2024 Abha
1 - 1
Al Taawon
30/12/2023 Al Taawon
1 - 4
Al-Nassr
23/12/2023 Al Taawon
1 - 3
Al-Fateh
16/12/2023 Al-Ettifaq
0 - 2
Al Taawon
11/12/2023 Al-Hilal Saudi FC
3 - 0
Al Taawon
08/12/2023 Al Taawon
4 - 1
Al-Fayha
02/12/2023 Al Shabab
1 - 2
Al Taawon
24/11/2023 Al Taawon
1 - 2
Al Riyadh
10/11/2023 Al-Hilal Saudi FC
2 - 0
Al Taawon
05/11/2023 Al Taawon
0 - 0
Dhamk
31/10/2023 Al Taawon
2 - 0
Al Wehda Club
26/10/2023 Al Khaleej Saihat
1 - 1
Al Taawon

Pro League standings

MWDLGDLast 5P
1 Al-Hilal Saudi FC21192054
59
2 Al-Nassr21171334
52
3 Al-Ahli Jeddah21134424
43
4 Al Taawon21115512
38
5 Al-Ittihad FC21114614
37
6 Dhamk218769
31
7 Al-Fateh218676
30
8 Al-Ettifaq217770
28
9 Al Wehda Club218211-4
26
10 Al-Fayha21678-9
25
11 Al Shabab21669-6
24
12 Al Khaleej Saihat216510-7
23
13 Al Akhdoud217212-13
23
14 Al-Raed215511-9
20
15 Al Riyadh215511-22
20
16 Al Taee215313-22
18
17 Abha214314-31
15
18 Al-Hazm212811-30
14
MWDLP
1 Al-Hilal Saudi FC11101031
2 Al-Nassr1081125
3 Al-Ahli Jeddah1073024
4 Al Taawon1162320
9 Al Wehda Club1162320
5 Al-Ittihad FC1161419
6 Dhamk1054119
11 Al Shabab1043315
13 Al Akhdoud1150615
17 Abha1042414
7 Al-Fateh1134413
8 Al-Ettifaq1034313
15 Al Riyadh1134413
16 Al Taee1041513
12 Al Khaleej Saihat1033412
14 Al-Raed1040612
10 Al-Fayha1124510
18 Al-Hazm112278
MWDLP
1 Al-Hilal Saudi FC1091028
2 Al-Nassr1190227
3 Al-Ahli Jeddah1161419
4 Al Taawon1053218
5 Al-Ittihad FC1053218
7 Al-Fateh1052317
10 Al-Fayha1043315
8 Al-Ettifaq1143415
6 Dhamk1133512
12 Al Khaleej Saihat1132611
11 Al Shabab112369
13 Al Akhdoud102268
14 Al-Raed111558
15 Al Riyadh102177
9 Al Wehda Club102086
18 Al-Hazm100646
16 Al Taee111285
17 Abha1101101

Match Facts

  • Last 1 year Abha did't won against Al Taawon
  • Last 1 year Al Taawon have 1 wins against Abha
  • Last 1 year Abha didn't score goals against Al Taawon
  • Last 1 year Al Taawon score 1 goals against Abha
  • This season Abha score 5 goals in last 5 matches
  • This season Al Taawon score 10 goals in last 5 matches
  • This season Abha score 15 goals in last 10 matches
  • This season Al Taawon receive 2 red cards
  • This season Al Taawon score 13 goals in last 10 matches
  • This season Al Taawon receive 26 yellow cards
  • This season Abha receive 1 red cards
  • This season Al Taawon have 10 wins in Pro League
  • This season Abha receive 32 yellow cards
  • Last 5 matches Al Taawon used 17 substitutes
  • This season Abha have 4 wins in Pro League
  • Al Taawon have 67% to score first half
  • Last 5 matches Abha used 19 substitutes
  • Al Taawon have 47% to receive goal first half
  • Abha have 27% to score first half
  • Al Taawon have 0% to score against Abha goal in the first half
  • Abha have 64% to score second half
  • Al Taawon have 100% to score against Abha goal in the second half
  • Abha have 59% to receive goal first half
  • Abha have 77% to receive goal second half
  • Abha have 0% to score against Al Taawon goal in the second half
  • Both teams have same founded year