Football predictions for today

All Tips
Nostrabet Tipsters League
211Players season 2026/2027
170Players this month
107Active Tips

Fixtures Premier League

Premier League standings

MWDLGDLast 5P
1 Manchester City 870111
21
2 Arsenal 87018
21
3 Brighton 851216
16
4 Liverpool 84313
15
5 Chelsea 84132
13
6 Brentford 82515
11
7 Leeds 82513
11
8 Newcastle 8323-2
11
9 Aston Villa 8323-3
11
10 Hull City 82421
10
11 Everton 8242-1
10
12 Ipswich 8314-4
10
13 Bournemouth 8233-1
9
14 Tottenham 8233-2
9
15 Fulham 8224-2
8
16 Manchester United 8143-3
7
17 Crystal Palace 8215-10
7
18 Nottingham Forest 8134-4
6
19 Coventry 8206-9
6
20 Sunderland 8125-8
5
MWDLP
1 Manchester City 440012
2 Arsenal 440012
3 Brighton 431010
12 Ipswich 42117
11 Everton 42117
6 Brentford 42117
5 Chelsea 42117
7 Leeds 41306
10 Hull City 41306
8 Newcastle 41215
4 Liverpool 41215
13 Bournemouth 41215
9 Aston Villa 41124
14 Tottenham 41124
15 Fulham 41124
16 Manchester United 41124
20 Sunderland 41124
17 Crystal Palace 41033
19 Coventry 41033
18 Nottingham Forest 40131
MWDLP
4 Liverpool 431010
1 Manchester City 43019
2 Arsenal 43019
9 Aston Villa 42117
3 Brighton 42026
5 Chelsea 42026
8 Newcastle 42026
7 Leeds 41215
14 Tottenham 41215
18 Nottingham Forest 41215
17 Crystal Palace 41124
6 Brentford 40404
10 Hull City 41124
13 Bournemouth 41124
15 Fulham 41124
19 Coventry 41033
11 Everton 40313
16 Manchester United 40313
12 Ipswich 41033
20 Sunderland 40131

Top matches with predictions

All matches

Bookmaker comparison

18+ | T&Cs apply | Gambling can be addictive. Play responsibly | #Ad

Recommended Betting Sites

1
$1,000 + 100 FS + 30 Extra No Deposit$1,000 + 100 FS & 30 Extra No Deposit
4.5/5
18+ T&C apply | gambleaware.org | gamstop.co.uk | Play Responsibly
2
$200100% Sign-up Promo up to $200
5.0/5
18+ T&C apply | gambleaware.org | gamstop.co.uk | Play Responsibly
3
€130€130 First Deposit Bonus
4.8/5
18+ T&C apply | gambleaware.org | gamstop.co.uk | Play Responsibly
4
€100Get 100% up to €100 Welcome Offer
4.4/5
18+ T&C apply | gambleaware.org | gamstop.co.uk | Play Responsibly
5
€100Get up to €100 Bonus
4.6/5
18+ T&C apply | Play Responsibly
6
€100First Deposit Bonus 100% up to €100
4.5/5
18+ T&C apply | gambleaware.org | gamstop.co.uk | Play Responsibly
7
$3,000200% up to $3000 Bonus
5.0/5
18+ T&C apply | gambleaware.org | gamstop.co.uk | Play Responsibly
8
3 USDT3 USDT No Deposit Bonus
4.6/5
18+ T&C apply | gambleaware.org | gamstop.co.uk | Play Responsibly
9
1 BTC100% up to 1 BTC Welcome Bonus
4.5/5
18+ T&C apply | gambleaware.org | gamstop.co.uk | Play Responsibly
10
$2100 + 60 FSClaim up to $2100 + 60 Free Spins
4.4/5
18+ T&C apply | gambleaware.org | gamstop.co.uk | Play Responsibly

Show all

Football and iGaming News & Analyses

NostraPlay Highlights

More Helpful Articles

Our tipsters

  • Emanuil Todorov
    22361 tips
    44% success rate
    Bundesliga 1Serie AChampionship
  • Hristiqn cucev
    15633 tips
    52% success rate
    EredivisieSerie ALeague One
  • Petyr Borisov
    8513 tips
    49% success rate
    La LigaPremier LeagueUEFA Europa Conference League

Latest predictions

Both Teams Score
Cambuur - GO Ahead Eagles
Hristiyan •
1.42
Under 4.5 Goals
Al Diriyah - Al Suqoor
ТIvanov_55 •
1.13
Both Teams Score
Heerenveen - NEC Nijmegen
Hristiyan •
1.36
Asian Handicap: Away -1
Abha - Al-Ittihad FC
MILMAN •
2.01
Asian Handicap: Home -2.5
PSV Eindhoven - Willem II
Hristiyan •
1.60
Over 3.5 Goals
Feyenoord - Fortuna Sittard
Hristiyan •
1.72
Under 3.5 Goals
Waasland-beveren - Union St. Gilloise
Emo_T •
1.57
Double Chance: 1x
Maribor - Olimpija Ljubljana
Emo_T •
1.40
Under 3.5 Goals
AC Milan - Inter
Hristiyan •
1.55
Over 1.5 Goals
Swansea - Blackburn
Emo_T •
1.30
AS Roma to win
Udinese - AS Roma
Hristiyan •
1.59
Away/Yes
Zulte Waregem - Club Brugge KV
Dundurlqka10 •
2.62
Away/Yes
Konyaspor - Galatasaray
Dundurlqka10 •
3.10
Away/Yes
Casa Pia - Sporting CP
Dundurlqka10 •
3.00
Away/Yes
Lille - Lens
Dundurlqka10 •
4.75
Away/Yes
Nice - Rennes
Dundurlqka10 •
4.00
Away/Yes
LE Havre - Paris Saint Germain
Dundurlqka10 •
2.38
Home/Yes
Villarreal - Espanyol
Dundurlqka10 •
2.75
Home/Over 2.5
Bologna - Monza
Hristiyan •
2.62
Under 3.5 Goals
Wolves - Cardiff
Emo_T •
1.73

Latest Badges Won

59 minutes ago
profile image
Sevdalln
+100
points
Iron Tipster
An hour ago
profile image
Maniac666
+100
points
Iron Tipster
5 hours ago
profile image
Sasho85
+100
points
Iron Tipster
7 hours ago
profile image
Krisi1989
+100
points
Iron Tipster
12 hours ago
profile image
MrtryingJohn
+50
points
Hype
20 hours ago
profile image
ТIvanov_55
+30
points
Scout
Yesterday
profile image
seb_jenkins
+10
points
Premier League Lover
Yesterday
profile image
niki21
+50
points
Cold Streak
Yesterday
profile image
Stoino Stoynov
Among the Elite
Yesterday
profile image
Stoino Stoynov
Top 50

Why Trust Nostrabet?

Nostrabet is a site by punters for punters. We are here to help fellow bettors hone their betting skills online. Nostrabet is a reliable encyclopedia detailing the A to Z of iGaming. Take your first gambling steps with us, or become a pro following our authoritative guides, tested strategies, and in-depth reviews. At Nostrabet, you will also find a complete list of online bookmakers worthy of your trust, alongside bonuses and exclusive promo codes.

In addition to all the helpful content around betting sites, Nostrabet provides free daily football predictions. You can browse our categories and read tips from our expert tipsters.

Ask the Experts of Nostrabet

Юри Славчев
Красиан Митев
Атанас Танев
Иван Георгиев
Кристиян Кюлюнков
Веселин Игнатов
Top Experts

Nostrabet experts bringing you your daily dose of up-to-date betting facts!