Аржентина Примера Дивизион
Ла Лига класиране
М | П | Р | З | ГР | Last 5 | Т | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Нюелс Олд Бойс | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
2 | Росарио Централ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
3 | Тигре | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
4 | Архентинос Хуниорс | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
5 | Ланус | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
6 | Атлетико Банфийлд | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
7 | Химнасия Ла Плата | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
8 | Велез Сарсфийлд | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
9 | Сан Лоренцо | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
10 | Индепендиенте | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
11 | Расинг Клуб | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
12 | Уракан | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
13 | Естудиантес де Ла Плата | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
14 | Ривър Плейт | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
15 | Бока Хуниорс | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
16 | Белграно Кордоба | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
17 | Унион Санта Фе | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
18 | Годой Круз | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
19 | Талерес де Кордоба | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
20 | Aтлeтикo Tyкyмaн | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
21 | Дефенса и Хустисия | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
22 | Independ. Rivadavia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
23 | Институто Кордоба | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
24 | Платенсе | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
25 | Сармиенто Хунин | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
27 | Deportivo Riestra | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
28 | Баракас Централ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
М | П | Р | З | Т | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Нюелс Олд Бойс | 0 | ||||
15 | Бока Хуниорс | 0 | ||||
27 | Deportivo Riestra | 0 | ||||
25 | Сармиенто Хунин | 0 | ||||
24 | Платенсе | 0 | ||||
23 | Институто Кордоба | 0 | ||||
22 | Independ. Rivadavia | 0 | ||||
21 | Дефенса и Хустисия | 0 | ||||
20 | Aтлeтикo Tyкyмaн | 0 | ||||
19 | Талерес де Кордоба | 0 | ||||
18 | Годой Круз | 0 | ||||
17 | Унион Санта Фе | 0 | ||||
16 | Белграно Кордоба | 0 | ||||
14 | Ривър Плейт | 0 | ||||
2 | Росарио Централ | 0 | ||||
13 | Естудиантес де Ла Плата | 0 | ||||
12 | Уракан | 0 | ||||
11 | Расинг Клуб | 0 | ||||
10 | Индепендиенте | 0 | ||||
9 | Сан Лоренцо | 0 | ||||
8 | Велез Сарсфийлд | 0 | ||||
7 | Химнасия Ла Плата | 0 | ||||
6 | Атлетико Банфийлд | 0 | ||||
5 | Ланус | 0 | ||||
4 | Архентинос Хуниорс | 0 | ||||
3 | Тигре | 0 | ||||
28 | Баракас Централ | 0 | ||||
М | П | Р | З | Т | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Нюелс Олд Бойс | 0 | ||||
15 | Бока Хуниорс | 0 | ||||
27 | Deportivo Riestra | 0 | ||||
25 | Сармиенто Хунин | 0 | ||||
24 | Платенсе | 0 | ||||
23 | Институто Кордоба | 0 | ||||
22 | Independ. Rivadavia | 0 | ||||
21 | Дефенса и Хустисия | 0 | ||||
20 | Aтлeтикo Tyкyмaн | 0 | ||||
19 | Талерес де Кордоба | 0 | ||||
18 | Годой Круз | 0 | ||||
17 | Унион Санта Фе | 0 | ||||
16 | Белграно Кордоба | 0 | ||||
14 | Ривър Плейт | 0 | ||||
2 | Росарио Централ | 0 | ||||
13 | Естудиантес де Ла Плата | 0 | ||||
12 | Уракан | 0 | ||||
11 | Расинг Клуб | 0 | ||||
10 | Индепендиенте | 0 | ||||
9 | Сан Лоренцо | 0 | ||||
8 | Велез Сарсфийлд | 0 | ||||
7 | Химнасия Ла Плата | 0 | ||||
6 | Атлетико Банфийлд | 0 | ||||
5 | Ланус | 0 | ||||
4 | Архентинос Хуниорс | 0 | ||||
3 | Тигре | 0 | ||||
28 | Баракас Централ | 0 | ||||
02:0019 май | Сентрал Кордоба - Бока Хуниорс | ||
02:0019 май | Талерес де Кордоба - Aтлeтикo Tyкyмaн | ||
02:0019 май | Платенсе - Индепендиенте | ||
02:0019 май | Велез Сарсфийлд - Нюелс Олд Бойс | ||
02:0019 май | Дефенса и Хустисия - Химнасия Ла Плата | ||
02:0019 май | Атлетико Банфийлд - Уракан | ||
02:0012 май | Ривър Плейт - Сентрал Кордоба | ||
02:0012 май | Белграно Кордоба - Расинг Клуб | ||
02:0012 май | Архентинос Хуниорс - Росарио Централ | ||
02:0012 май | Тигре - Естудиантес де Ла Плата | ||
02:0012 май | Deportivo Riestra - Сан Лоренцо | ||
02:0012 май | Ланус - Independ. Rivadavia | ||
02:0012 май | Годой Круз - Баракас Централ | ||
02:0012 май | Сармиенто Хунин - Институто Кордоба | ||
02:0012 май | Унион Санта Фе - Атлетико Банфийлд | ||
02:0012 май | Уракан - Дефенса и Хустисия | ||
02:0012 май | Химнасия Ла Плата - Велез Сарсфийлд | ||
02:0012 май | Нюелс Олд Бойс - Платенсе | ||
02:0012 май | Индепендиенте - Талерес де Кордоба | ||
02:0012 май | Aтлeтикo Tyкyмaн - Бока Хуниорс |
Бока Хуниорс - 31Платенсе
Ла Лига, 19.08.2023 02:001.81Бока Хуниорс да бие10
Унион Санта Фе - 11Расинг Клуб
Ла Лига, 19.08.2023 00:003.75Равенство/Под 2.510
Годой Круз - 42Институто Кордоба
Ла Лига, 31.07.2023 01:002.13Годой Круз да бие10
- 100% Годой Круз
- 0% Равен
- 0% Институто Кордоба
Уракан - 10Велез Сарсфийлд
Ла Лига, 30.07.2023 22:301.36Под 2.5 гола10
Арсенал Саранди - 20Колон Санта Фе
Ла Лига, 30.07.2023 20:001.48Под 2.5 гола10
1.70Двата отбора да отбележат : Не10
- 0% Арсенал Саранди
- 50% Равен
- 50% Колон Санта Фе
Ланус - 20Баракас Централ
Ла Лига, 30.07.2023 20:001.67Двата отбора да отбележат : Не10
Тигре - 20Сан Лоренцо
Ла Лига, 30.07.2023 01:003.00Равен10
Индепендиенте - 02Бока Хуниорс
Ла Лига, 29.07.2023 22:001.43Двоен Шанс: 2x10
Сармиенто Хунин - 00Атлетико Банфийлд
Ла Лига, 29.07.2023 20:002.43Под 1.5 гола10
2.85Равен10
- 0% Сармиенто Хунин
- 100% Равен
- 0% Атлетико Банфийлд
Сентрал Кордоба - 02Aтлeтикo Tyкyмaн
Ла Лига, 29.07.2023 19:301.67Двата отбора да отбележат : Не10
Ривър Плейт - 21Расинг Клуб
Ла Лига, 29.07.2023 02:301.53Ривър Плейт да бие10
- 100% Ривър Плейт
- 0% Равен
- 0% Расинг Клуб
Нюелс Олд Бойс - 11Талерес де Кордоба
Ла Лига, 29.07.2023 00:001.45Под 2.5 гола10
Белграно Кордоба - 00Росарио Централ
Ла Лига, 29.07.2023 00:001.68Двата отбора да отбележат : Не10
Унион Санта Фе - 20Дефенса и Хустисия
Ла Лига, 28.07.2023 21:301.53Азиатски Хендикап: Гост +0.510
4.33x/x10
Архентинос Хуниорс - 23Естудиантес де Ла Плата
Ла Лига, 28.07.2023 21:306.53Точен Резултат: 1:010
2.54Под 1.5 гола10