Втора Лига България
Втора лига класиране
М | П | Р | З | ГР | Last 5 | Т | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Септември София | 25 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 17 | 51 | |
2 | Спартак Варна | 25 | 15 | 3 | 7 | 22 | 48 | |
3 | Монтана | 25 | 13 | 7 | 5 | 13 | 46 | |
4 | Марек | 25 | 12 | 9 | 4 | 8 | 45 | |
5 | Янтра 2019 | 25 | 11 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 40 | |
6 | Добруджа | 25 | 11 | 7 | 7 | 12 | 40 | |
7 | Спартак Плевен | 25 | 12 | 2 | 11 | 1 | 38 | |
8 | Струмска Слава | 25 | 10 | 7 | 8 | 4 | 37 | |
9 | Лудогорец II | 25 | 10 | 6 | 9 | 5 | 36 | |
10 | ЦСКА 1948 София II | 25 | 8 | 8 | 9 | -4 | 32 | |
11 | Дунав Русе | 25 | 8 | 8 | 9 | -6 | 32 | |
12 | Литекс | 25 | 8 | 7 | 10 | -7 | 31 | |
13 | Беласица | 25 | 7 | 7 | 11 | -1 | 28 | |
14 | Chernomorets 1919 Burgas | 25 | 7 | 7 | 11 | -7 | 28 | |
15 | Спортист Своге | 25 | 6 | 8 | 11 | -10 | 26 | |
16 | Марица Пловдив | 25 | 8 | 1 | 16 | -14 | 25 | |
17 | Bdin | 25 | 4 | 6 | 15 | -18 | 18 | |
18 | Черноморец Балчик | 25 | 4 | 6 | 15 | -20 | 18 | |
М | П | Р | З | Т | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Спартак Варна | 12 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 31 |
4 | Марек | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 28 |
6 | Добруджа | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 28 |
1 | Септември София | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 27 |
3 | Монтана | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 27 |
8 | Струмска Слава | 13 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 26 |
9 | Лудогорец II | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 26 |
5 | Янтра 2019 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 23 |
7 | Спартак Плевен | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 22 |
16 | Марица Пловдив | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 22 |
13 | Беласица | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 19 |
15 | Спортист Своге | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 19 |
10 | ЦСКА 1948 София II | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 18 |
14 | Chernomorets 1919 Burgas | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 18 |
12 | Литекс | 13 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 18 |
11 | Дунав Русе | 13 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 15 |
17 | Bdin | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 13 |
18 | Черноморец Балчик | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 12 |
М | П | Р | З | Т | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Септември София | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 24 |
3 | Монтана | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 19 |
2 | Спартак Варна | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 17 |
4 | Марек | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 17 |
5 | Янтра 2019 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 17 |
11 | Дунав Русе | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 17 |
7 | Спартак Плевен | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 16 |
10 | ЦСКА 1948 София II | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 14 |
12 | Литекс | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 13 |
6 | Добруджа | 12 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 12 |
8 | Струмска Слава | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 11 |
9 | Лудогорец II | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 |
14 | Chernomorets 1919 Burgas | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 10 |
13 | Беласица | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 9 |
15 | Спортист Своге | 13 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 7 |
18 | Черноморец Балчик | 12 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 6 |
17 | Bdin | 13 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 5 |
16 | Марица Пловдив | 12 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 3 |
16:0001 апр | ЦСКА 1948 София II - Литекс | -- | |
15:3001 апр | Янтра 2019 - Монтана | -- | |
16:0031 мар | Chernomorets 1919 Burgas - Струмска Слава | -- | |
16:0031 мар | Спортист Своге - Черноморец Балчик | -- | |
16:0031 мар | Спартак Плевен - Лудогорец II | -- | |
15:3030 мар | Марек - Марица Пловдив | -- | |
15:3030 мар | Спартак Варна - Дунав Русе | -- | |
15:3030 мар | Беласица - Септември София | -- | |
15:3030 мар | Bdin - Добруджа | -- | |
FT | Черноморец Балчик - ЦСКА 1948 София II | 13 | 1 |
FT | Монтана - Спортист Своге | 20 | 2 |
FT | Струмска Слава - Янтра 2019 | 10 | 4 |
FT | Добруджа - Chernomorets 1919 Burgas | 10 | 5 |
FT | Септември София - Bdin | 10 | 4 |
FT | Дунав Русе - Беласица | 11 | 4 |
FT | Марица Пловдив - Спартак Варна | 02 | 8 |
FT | Лудогорец II - Марек | 00 | 9 |
FT | Литекс - Спартак Плевен | 00 | 12 |
ЦСКА 1948 София II - 11Добруджа
Втора лига, 26 февруари 14:001.40Двоен Шанс: 1x10
1.50Под 2.5 гола10
- 14% ЦСКА 1948 София II
- 43% Равен
- 43% Добруджа
Етър - 01Литекс
Втора лига, 04.06.2023 17:001.60Под 2.5 гола10
Спартак Плевен - 00Дунав Русе
Втора лига, 04.06.2023 17:001.40Азиатски Хендикап: Домакин +1.510
Струмска Слава - 31Марица Пловдив
Втора лига, 04.06.2023 17:001.87Над 2.5 гола10
- 100% Струмска Слава
- 0% Равен
- 0% Марица Пловдив
ЦСКА 1948 София II - 30Созопол
Втора лига, 04.06.2023 17:001.62Азиатски Хендикап: Гост +1.510
- 67% ЦСКА 1948 София II
- 33% Равен
- 0% Созопол
Миньор Перник - 10Янтра 2019
Втора лига, 04.06.2023 17:002.04Азиатски Хендикап: Гост +0.510
Беласица - 02Лудогорец II
Втора лига, 04.06.2023 17:002.05Над 2.5 гола10
- 0% Беласица
- 0% Равен
- 100% Лудогорец II
Спортист Своге - 10Добруджа
Втора лига, 04.06.2023 17:001.68Азиатски Хендикап: Гост +0.510
- 100% Спортист Своге
- 0% Равен
- 0% Добруджа
Витоша Бистрица - 12Крумовград
Втора лига, 04.06.2023 17:001.41Витоша Бистрица да бие10
- 60% Витоша Бистрица
- 0% Равен
- 40% Крумовград
Крумовград - 21Монтана
Втора лига, 30.05.2023 17:001.55Азиатски Хендикап: Гост +1.510
- 0% Крумовград
- 0% Равен
- 100% Монтана
Добруджа - 01Витоша Бистрица
Втора лига, 30.05.2023 17:001.58Добруджа да бие10
- 33% Добруджа
- 0% Равен
- 67% Витоша Бистрица
Лудогорец II - 11Спортист Своге
Втора лига, 30.05.2023 17:001.70Двоен Шанс: 2x10
- 100% Лудогорец II
- 0% Равен
- 0% Спортист Своге
Янтра 2019 - 41Беласица
Втора лига, 30.05.2023 17:001.61Под 2.5 гола10
- 33% Янтра 2019
- 67% Равен
- 0% Беласица
Созопол - 10Миньор Перник
Втора лига, 30.05.2023 17:002.08Над 2.5 гола10
Марица Пловдив - 03ЦСКА 1948 София II
Втора лига, 30.05.2023 17:001.35Под 3.5 гола10
- 50% Марица Пловдив
- 0% Равен
- 50% ЦСКА 1948 София II