Football predictions for today

All Tips
Nostrabet Tipsters League
203Players season 2026/2027
162Players this month
98Active Tips

Fixtures Premier League

Premier League standings

MWDLGDLast 5P
1 Manchester City770012
21
2 Arsenal76016
18
3 Brighton751118
16
4 Chelsea74124
13
5 Liverpool73311
12
6 Brentford72415
10
7 Leeds72413
10
8 Everton72411
10
9 Hull City72321
9
10 Ipswich7304-4
9
11 Newcastle7223-4
8
12 Aston Villa7223-4
8
13 Manchester United71420
7
14 Crystal Palace7214-8
7
15 Bournemouth7133-4
6
16 Tottenham7133-4
6
17 Coventry7205-8
6
18 Fulham7124-3
5
19 Nottingham Forest7124-4
5
20 Sunderland7115-8
4
MWDLP
1 Manchester City440012
3 Brighton431010
2 Arsenal33009
4 Chelsea32107
6 Brentford42117
8 Everton42117
10 Ipswich32016
7 Leeds41306
15 Bournemouth41215
11 Newcastle41215
9 Hull City31205
13 Manchester United31114
16 Tottenham41124
18 Fulham41124
14 Crystal Palace31023
17 Coventry31023
20 Sunderland31023
5 Liverpool30212
12 Aston Villa30121
19 Nottingham Forest40131
MWDLP
5 Liverpool431010
1 Manchester City33009
2 Arsenal43019
12 Aston Villa42117
3 Brighton32016
4 Chelsea42026
19 Nottingham Forest31114
7 Leeds31114
9 Hull City41124
14 Crystal Palace41124
17 Coventry41033
11 Newcastle31023
13 Manchester United40313
10 Ipswich41033
8 Everton30303
6 Brentford30303
16 Tottenham30212
15 Bournemouth30121
18 Fulham30121
20 Sunderland40131

Top matches with predictions

All matches

Bookmaker comparison

18+ | T&Cs apply | Gambling can be addictive. Play responsibly | #Ad

Recommended Betting Sites

1
$1,000 + 100 FS + 30 Extra No Deposit$1,000 + 100 FS & 30 Extra No Deposit
4.5/5
18+ T&C apply | gambleaware.org | gamstop.co.uk | Play Responsibly
2
$200100% Sign-up Promo up to $200
5.0/5
18+ T&C apply | gambleaware.org | gamstop.co.uk | Play Responsibly
3
€130€130 First Deposit Bonus
4.8/5
18+ T&C apply | gambleaware.org | gamstop.co.uk | Play Responsibly
4
€100Get 100% up to €100 Welcome Offer
4.4/5
18+ T&C apply | gambleaware.org | gamstop.co.uk | Play Responsibly
5
€100Get up to €100 Bonus
4.6/5
18+ T&C apply | Play Responsibly
6
€100First Deposit Bonus 100% up to €100
4.5/5
18+ T&C apply | gambleaware.org | gamstop.co.uk | Play Responsibly
7
$3,000200% up to $3000 Bonus
5.0/5
18+ T&C apply | gambleaware.org | gamstop.co.uk | Play Responsibly
8
3 USDT3 USDT No Deposit Bonus
4.6/5
18+ T&C apply | gambleaware.org | gamstop.co.uk | Play Responsibly
9
1 BTC100% up to 1 BTC Welcome Bonus
4.5/5
18+ T&C apply | gambleaware.org | gamstop.co.uk | Play Responsibly
10
$2100 + 60 FSClaim up to $2100 + 60 Free Spins
4.4/5
18+ T&C apply | gambleaware.org | gamstop.co.uk | Play Responsibly

Show all

Football and iGaming News & Analyses

NostraPlay Highlights

More Helpful Articles

Our tipsters

  • Emanuil Todorov
    22258 tips
    44% success rate
    Bundesliga 1Serie AChampionship
  • Hristiqn cucev
    15525 tips
    52% success rate
    EredivisieSerie ALeague One
  • Petyr Borisov
    8453 tips
    49% success rate
    La LigaPremier LeagueUEFA Europa Conference League

Latest predictions

MC Alger to win
MC Alger - Enugu Rangers
ТIvanov_55 •
1.18
Home/Yes
CSKA 1948 - Botev Plovdiv
521209Ns •
3.75
Brisbane Roar to win
Brisbane Roar - Perth Glory
PetarTraykov •
2.33
CSKA Sofia II to win
CSKA Sofia II - Yantra 2019
PetarTraykov •
1.82
Chernomorets 1919 Burgas to win
Chernomorets 1919 Burgas - Sportist Svoge
PetarTraykov •
1.22
Over 2.5 Goals
Araz - Qabala
ivan_tsochev •
2.10
Home/Over 3.5
Polessya - Obolon'-Brovar
ivan_tsochev •
3.00
Home/Yes
Dynamo Kyiv - Kudrivka
ivan_tsochev •
2.75
Zira to win
Zira - Sumqayıt
KIROV_26 •
1.75
Brisbane Roar to win
Brisbane Roar - Perth Glory
ivan_tsochev •
2.33
Both Teams Score
Brisbane Roar - Perth Glory
Aramaza •
1.67
CSKA Sofia II to win
CSKA Sofia II - Yantra 2019
Svetlyo •
1.82
Over 1.5 Goals
Torino - Monza
Svetlyo •
1.32
VfB Stuttgart to win
VfB Stuttgart - Borussia Monchengladbach
Svetlyo •
1.42
Both Teams Score
Brisbane Roar - Perth Glory
lubco •
1.67
Over 1.5 Goals FH
Dynamo Kyiv - Kudrivka
DINEV •
2.00
Both Teams Score
Brisbane Roar - Perth Glory
Sevdalln •
1.73
CSKA 1948 to win
CSKA 1948 - Botev Plovdiv
Kacata •
2.07
Both Teams Score
Al-Ittihad FC - Al Diriyah
Nostrabetks •
1.53
Double Chance: 1x
Alanyaspor - Kocaelispor
Dayanrs •
1.26

Latest Badges Won

4 hours ago
profile image
Emo00
+50
points
Cold Streak
10 hours ago
profile image
JasonVorheess
+150
points
High Roller
11 hours ago
profile image
alesx
+10
points
Collector
22 hours ago
profile image
Svetlyo
+50
points
Wordy
Yesterday
profile image
Gal
+50
points
Underdog Hunter
Yesterday
profile image
masterpiece
+10
points
Profile Pic
Yesterday
profile image
Schalke04Fan
+50
points
Wordy
Yesterday
profile image
Pandatips
+10
points
CL Lover
Yesterday
profile image
SimeonG
+10
points
Gaining Popularity
Yesterday
profile image
Svetlyo
+10
points
CL Lover

Why Trust Nostrabet?

Nostrabet is a site by punters for punters. We are here to help fellow bettors hone their betting skills online. Nostrabet is a reliable encyclopedia detailing the A to Z of iGaming. Take your first gambling steps with us, or become a pro following our authoritative guides, tested strategies, and in-depth reviews. At Nostrabet, you will also find a complete list of online bookmakers worthy of your trust, alongside bonuses and exclusive promo codes.

In addition to all the helpful content around betting sites, Nostrabet provides free daily football predictions. You can browse our categories and read tips from our expert tipsters.

Ask the Experts of Nostrabet

Юри Славчев
Красиан Митев
Атанас Танев
Иван Георгиев
Кристиян Кюлюнков
Веселин Игнатов
Top Experts

Nostrabet experts bringing you your daily dose of up-to-date betting facts!