Football predictions for today

All Tips
Nostrabet Tipsters League
205Players season 2026/2027
164Players this month
65Active Tips

Fixtures Premier League

Premier League standings

MWDLGDLast 5P
1 Manchester City 870111
21
2 Arsenal 87018
21
3 Brighton 851216
16
4 Liverpool 84313
15
5 Chelsea 84132
13
6 Brentford 82515
11
7 Leeds 82513
11
8 Newcastle 8323-2
11
9 Aston Villa 8323-3
11
10 Hull City 82421
10
11 Everton 8242-1
10
12 Ipswich 8314-4
10
13 Bournemouth 8233-1
9
14 Tottenham 8233-2
9
15 Fulham 8224-2
8
16 Manchester United 8143-3
7
17 Crystal Palace 8215-10
7
18 Nottingham Forest 8134-4
6
19 Coventry 8206-9
6
20 Sunderland 8125-8
5
MWDLP
1 Manchester City 440012
2 Arsenal 440012
3 Brighton 431010
12 Ipswich 42117
11 Everton 42117
6 Brentford 42117
5 Chelsea 42117
7 Leeds 41306
10 Hull City 41306
8 Newcastle 41215
4 Liverpool 41215
13 Bournemouth 41215
9 Aston Villa 41124
14 Tottenham 41124
15 Fulham 41124
16 Manchester United 41124
20 Sunderland 41124
17 Crystal Palace 41033
19 Coventry 41033
18 Nottingham Forest 40131
MWDLP
4 Liverpool 431010
1 Manchester City 43019
2 Arsenal 43019
9 Aston Villa 42117
3 Brighton 42026
5 Chelsea 42026
8 Newcastle 42026
7 Leeds 41215
14 Tottenham 41215
18 Nottingham Forest 41215
17 Crystal Palace 41124
6 Brentford 40404
10 Hull City 41124
13 Bournemouth 41124
15 Fulham 41124
19 Coventry 41033
11 Everton 40313
16 Manchester United 40313
12 Ipswich 41033
20 Sunderland 40131

Top matches with predictions

All matches

Bookmaker comparison

18+ | T&Cs apply | Gambling can be addictive. Play responsibly | #Ad

Recommended Betting Sites

1
$1,000 + 100 FS + 30 Extra No Deposit$1,000 + 100 FS & 30 Extra No Deposit
4.5/5
18+ T&C apply | gambleaware.org | gamstop.co.uk | Play Responsibly
2
$200100% Sign-up Promo up to $200
5.0/5
18+ T&C apply | gambleaware.org | gamstop.co.uk | Play Responsibly
3
€130€130 First Deposit Bonus
4.8/5
18+ T&C apply | gambleaware.org | gamstop.co.uk | Play Responsibly
4
€100Get 100% up to €100 Welcome Offer
4.4/5
18+ T&C apply | gambleaware.org | gamstop.co.uk | Play Responsibly
5
€100Get up to €100 Bonus
4.6/5
18+ T&C apply | Play Responsibly
6
€100First Deposit Bonus 100% up to €100
4.5/5
18+ T&C apply | gambleaware.org | gamstop.co.uk | Play Responsibly
7
$3,000200% up to $3000 Bonus
5.0/5
18+ T&C apply | gambleaware.org | gamstop.co.uk | Play Responsibly
8
3 USDT3 USDT No Deposit Bonus
4.6/5
18+ T&C apply | gambleaware.org | gamstop.co.uk | Play Responsibly
9
1 BTC100% up to 1 BTC Welcome Bonus
4.5/5
18+ T&C apply | gambleaware.org | gamstop.co.uk | Play Responsibly
10
$2100 + 60 FSClaim up to $2100 + 60 Free Spins
4.4/5
18+ T&C apply | gambleaware.org | gamstop.co.uk | Play Responsibly

Show all

Football and iGaming News & Analyses

NostraPlay Highlights

More Helpful Articles

Our tipsters

  • Emanuil Todorov
    22323 tips
    44% success rate
    Bundesliga 1Serie AChampionship
  • Hristiqn cucev
    15606 tips
    52% success rate
    EredivisieSerie ALeague One
  • Petyr Borisov
    8482 tips
    49% success rate
    La LigaPremier LeagueUEFA Europa Conference League

Latest predictions

Under 3.5 Goals
Bradford - Peterborough
Emo_T •
1.38
Both Teams Score
Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Slavia Sofia
mia_san_mia •
2.10
Asian Handicap: Away -1
Rizespor - Trabzonspor
SergeyMaeshki_76 •
2.71
Asian Handicap: Home -0.5
Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Slavia Sofia
Sevdalln •
2.35
Over 1.5 Goals
Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Slavia Sofia
Krisi1989 •
1.46
Home/Yes
Galatasaray - Fenerbahce
INFINITYHOUS •
3.25
Away/Under 3.5
CSKA Sofia - Ludogorets
INFINITYHOUS •
3.74
Over 2.5 Goals
Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Slavia Sofia
Gal •
2.42
Away/Under 3.5
Rizespor - Trabzonspor
INFINITYHOUS •
3.20
Over 2.5/Yes
Neftchi - Al-Ittihad FC
Mitaka767 •
2.00
Double Chance: 1x
CSKA Sofia - Ludogorets
Dimitar •
1.44
Double Chance: 2x
Rizespor - Trabzonspor
Dimitar •
1.31
Away/Yes
Istra 1961 - HNK Hajduk Split
mitko820 •
3.40
Away/Yes
Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe - CS Universitatea Craiova
mitko820 •
3.50
Home/Yes
FC Copenhagen - Odense
mitko820 •
2.88
Away/Yes
Santa Clara - Benfica
mitko820 •
3.40
Over 2.5/Yes
Paris Saint Germain - Lyon
mitko820 •
1.80
Sevilla to win
Sevilla - Osasuna
mitko820 •
1.97
Asian Handicap: Home +0
Al-Ahli Jeddah - Al-Gharafa
entelodont •
1.15
Double Chance: 2x
Grobiņa - Riga
entelodont •
1.05

Latest Badges Won

3 hours ago
profile image
Novini
+10
points
League 1 Lover
12 hours ago
profile image
Cisse
+10
points
Educated
17 hours ago
profile image
svckk63
+10
points
Big Five
20 hours ago
profile image
Georgiev7606
+10
points
Big Five
21 hours ago
profile image
TipOfMe
+10
points
Profile Pic
22 hours ago
profile image
svckk63
+50
points
Hype
22 hours ago
profile image
Dakeloff
+50
points
Premier League Expert
Yesterday
profile image
niki21
+10
points
Serie A Lover
Yesterday
profile image
SAGITTARIUS
+10
points
Profile Pic
Yesterday
profile image
JasonVorheess
+50
points
Cold Streak

Why Trust Nostrabet?

Nostrabet is a site by punters for punters. We are here to help fellow bettors hone their betting skills online. Nostrabet is a reliable encyclopedia detailing the A to Z of iGaming. Take your first gambling steps with us, or become a pro following our authoritative guides, tested strategies, and in-depth reviews. At Nostrabet, you will also find a complete list of online bookmakers worthy of your trust, alongside bonuses and exclusive promo codes.

In addition to all the helpful content around betting sites, Nostrabet provides free daily football predictions. You can browse our categories and read tips from our expert tipsters.

Ask the Experts of Nostrabet

Юри Славчев
Красиан Митев
Атанас Танев
Иван Георгиев
Кристиян Кюлюнков
Веселин Игнатов
Top Experts

Nostrabet experts bringing you your daily dose of up-to-date betting facts!