Brazil Serie A

Posiciones de Serie A

MWDLGDÚltimos 5P
1 Flamengo31207436
67
2 Palmeiras31199332
66
3 Atletico Paranaense31158812
53
4 Cruzeiro31156104
51
5 Fluminense31149810
51
6 Atletico-MG3114897
50
7 Bahia31131085
49
8 Santos31129102
45
9 Sao Paulo31126131
42
10 RB Bragantino31118123
41
11 Botafogo3110912-4
39
12 Coritiba3110912-11
39
13 Vitoria3110714-11
37
14 Mirassol319913-8
36
15 Vasco DA Gama309813-7
35
16 Corinthians318914-7
33
17 Internacional3171113-7
32
18 Gremio3171014-10
31
19 remo3151115-15
26
20 Chapecoense-sc303918-32
18
MWDLP
1 Flamengo15113136
5 Fluminense16113236
2 Palmeiras15113136
6 Atletico-MG16105135
9 Sao Paulo16103333
3 Atletico Paranaense1695232
13 Vitoria15101431
4 Cruzeiro1584328
7 Bahia1676327
18 Gremio1675426
14 Mirassol1675426
15 Vasco DA Gama1573524
11 Botafogo1666424
10 RB Bragantino1573524
8 Santos1565423
12 Coritiba1555520
16 Corinthians1654719
17 Internacional1545617
19 remo1637616
20 Chapecoense-sc1425711
MWDLP
1 Flamengo1694331
2 Palmeiras1686230
4 Cruzeiro1672723
7 Bahia1564522
8 Santos1664622
3 Atletico Paranaense1563621
12 Coritiba1654719
10 RB Bragantino1645717
17 Internacional1636715
11 Botafogo1543815
5 Fluminense1536615
6 Atletico-MG1543815
16 Corinthians1535714
15 Vasco DA Gama1525811
14 Mirassol1524910
19 remo1524910
9 Sao Paulo1523109
20 Chapecoense-sc1614117
13 Vitoria1606106
18 Gremio1505105

Partidos Serie A