Brazil Serie B

Posiciones de Serie B

MWDLGDÚltimos 5P
1 Vila Nova34188815
62
2 Novorizontino341710731
61
3 Juventude341710718
61
4 Fortaleza EC341612612
60
5 Criciuma3417897
59
6 Atletico Goianiense341412810
54
7 CRB34157123
52
8 Sport Recife34131298
51
9 Goias3414713-6
49
10 Operario-PR3413912-2
48
11 Cuiaba34111495
47
12 São Bernardo341210129
46
13 Botafogo SP34128140
44
14 Athletic Club341014101
44
15 Nautico Recife34111013-3
43
16 Ceara34111013-5
43
17 Avai3410717-10
37
18 Londrina348818-6
32
19 America Mineiro345524-32
20
20 Ponte Preta343526-55
14
MWDLP
1 Vila Nova17124140
3 Juventude17105235
2 Novorizontino17104334
4 Fortaleza EC1797134
5 Criciuma17104334
6 Atletico Goianiense1795332
8 Sport Recife1787231
7 CRB1793530
9 Goias1792629
16 Ceara1784528
11 Cuiaba1777328
15 Nautico Recife1783627
10 Operario-PR1775526
13 Botafogo SP1773724
14 Athletic Club1766524
17 Avai1765623
18 Londrina1755720
12 São Bernardo1746718
19 America Mineiro17431015
20 Ponte Preta17251011
MWDLP
12 São Bernardo1784528
2 Novorizontino1776427
3 Juventude1775526
4 Fortaleza EC1775526
5 Criciuma1774625
1 Vila Nova1764722
6 Atletico Goianiense1757522
7 CRB1764722
10 Operario-PR1764722
14 Athletic Club1748520
8 Sport Recife1755720
9 Goias1755720
13 Botafogo SP1755720
11 Cuiaba1747619
15 Nautico Recife1737716
16 Ceara1736815
17 Avai17421114
18 Londrina17331112
19 America Mineiro1712145
20 Ponte Preta1710163

Partidos Serie B