USA Major League Soccer

Posiciones de Major League Soccer

Western Conference
MWDLGDÚltimos 5P
1 Vancouver Whitecaps31167831
55
2 FC Dallas31159711
54
3 St. Louis City31149812
51
4 San Jose Earthquakes3113997
48
5 Houston Dynamo3113992
48
6 Los Angeles FC311210915
46
7 Seattle Sounders311110102
43
8 Colorado Rapids31126131
42
9 Los Angeles Galaxy31101011-9
40
10 Real Salt Lake31116140
39
11 Portland Timbers3110714-4
37
12 San Diego3181112-3
35
13 Minnesota United FC3181112-8
35
14 Austin3181013-17
34
15 Sporting Kansas City316421-40
22
MWDLP
8 Colorado Rapids16103333
3 St. Louis City1594231
6 Los Angeles FC1593330
10 Real Salt Lake1693430
1 Vancouver Whitecaps1592429
2 FC Dallas1585229
5 Houston Dynamo1685329
11 Portland Timbers1684428
7 Seattle Sounders1574425
9 Los Angeles Galaxy1666424
12 San Diego1665523
4 San Jose Earthquakes1564522
14 Austin1546518
13 Minnesota United FC1537516
15 Sporting Kansas City1634913
MWDLP
1 Vancouver Whitecaps1675426
4 San Jose Earthquakes1675426
2 FC Dallas1674525
3 St. Louis City1655620
5 Houston Dynamo1554619
13 Minnesota United FC1654719
7 Seattle Sounders1646618
6 Los Angeles FC1637616
9 Los Angeles Galaxy1544716
14 Austin1644816
12 San Diego1526712
8 Colorado Rapids1523109
10 Real Salt Lake1523109
11 Portland Timbers1523109
15 Sporting Kansas City1530129
Eastern Conference
MWDLGDÚltimos 5P
1 Nashville SC31217343
70
2 New England Revolution31174109
55
3 Inter Miami311510620
55
4 Chicago Fire31156109
51
5 Charlotte31138107
47
6 Philadelphia Union311371112
46
7 Orlando City SC3112613-12
42
8 FC Cincinnati3111911-7
42
9 New York Red Bulls3111614-15
39
10 Columbus Crew31115151
38
11 Toronto FC3181211-11
36
12 New York City FC31811122
35
13 DC United3171212-17
33
14 Atlanta United FC318617-15
30
15 Montreal Impact316718-26
25
MWDLP
1 Nashville SC15141043
2 New England Revolution15102332
7 Orlando City SC1693430
4 Chicago Fire1591528
5 Charlotte1584328
8 FC Cincinnati1583427
6 Philadelphia Union1675426
10 Columbus Crew1682626
3 Inter Miami1567225
11 Toronto FC1659224
9 New York Red Bulls1663721
13 DC United1655620
12 New York City FC1545617
15 Montreal Impact1645717
14 Atlanta United FC16421014
MWDLP
3 Inter Miami1693430
1 Nashville SC1676327
2 New England Revolution1672723
4 Chicago Fire1665523
6 Philadelphia Union1562720
5 Charlotte1654719
9 New York Red Bulls1553718
12 New York City FC1646618
14 Atlanta United FC1544716
8 FC Cincinnati1636715
13 DC United1527613
7 Orlando City SC1533912
10 Columbus Crew1533912
11 Toronto FC1533912
15 Montreal Impact1522118

Partidos Major League Soccer