China Super League

Posiciones de Super League

MWDLGDÚltimos 5P
1 Chengdu Better City27157520
52
2 Dalian Zhixing27134100
43
3 Beijing Guoan271210519
41
4 Shandong Luneng2713593
38
5 Yunnan Yukun2711511-3
38
6 Qingdao Youth Island278145-5
38
7 SHANGHAI SIPG2711889
36
8 Shanghai Shenhua27135912
34
9 Chongqing Tongliang Long277119-5
32
10 Hangzhou Greentown27106110
31
11 Sichuan Jiuniu278514-11
29
12 Tianjin Teda2710895
28
13 Henan Jianye278109-2
28
14 Shenyang Urban277515-13
26
15 Wuhan Three Towns2751210-7
22
16 Qingdao Jonoon276318-22
14
MWDLP
2 Dalian Zhixing1391328
1 Chengdu Better City1483327
5 Yunnan Yukun1382326
4 Shandong Luneng1374225
10 Hangzhou Greentown1473424
6 Qingdao Youth Island1458123
8 Shanghai Shenhua1472523
3 Beijing Guoan1364322
11 Sichuan Jiuniu1463521
7 SHANGHAI SIPG1355320
14 Shenyang Urban1462620
12 Tianjin Teda1454519
9 Chongqing Tongliang Long1446418
13 Henan Jianye1345417
15 Wuhan Three Towns1345417
16 Qingdao Jonoon1352617
MWDLP
1 Chengdu Better City1374225
3 Beijing Guoan1466224
7 SHANGHAI SIPG1463521
8 Shanghai Shenhua1363421
4 Shandong Luneng1461719
12 Tianjin Teda1354419
13 Henan Jianye1445517
2 Dalian Zhixing1443715
6 Qingdao Youth Island1336415
9 Chongqing Tongliang Long1335514
5 Yunnan Yukun1433812
10 Hangzhou Greentown1333712
15 Wuhan Three Towns1417610
11 Sichuan Jiuniu132298
14 Shenyang Urban131396
16 Qingdao Jonoon1411124

Partidos Super League