South-Korea K-League Classic

Posiciones de K-League Classic

MWDLGDÚltimos 5P
1 FC Seoul31205632
65
2 Ulsan Hyundai FC30145115
47
3 Gangwon FC311113710
46
4 Jeju United FC31121095
46
5 Jeonbuk Motors31111199
44
6 Daejeon Citizen3111101010
43
7 Incheon United31119116
42
8 FC Anyang31101110-8
41
9 Pohang Steelers3111713-9
40
10 Gimcheon Sangmu FC315188-7
33
11 Bucheon FC 19953171113-11
32
12 Gwangju FC3011217-42
15
MWDLP
1 FC Seoul1492329
2 Ulsan Hyundai FC1581625
5 Jeonbuk Motors1573524
3 Gangwon FC1658323
4 Jeju United FC1757522
7 Incheon United1664622
6 Daejeon Citizen1656521
8 FC Anyang1545617
11 Bucheon FC 19951737716
9 Pohang Steelers1343615
10 Gimcheon Sangmu FC15110413
12 Gwangju FC1615108
MWDLP
1 FC Seoul17113336
9 Pohang Steelers1874725
4 Jeju United FC1473424
8 FC Anyang1666424
3 Gangwon FC1565423
2 Ulsan Hyundai FC1564522
6 Daejeon Citizen1564522
5 Jeonbuk Motors1648420
7 Incheon United1555520
10 Gimcheon Sangmu FC1648420
11 Bucheon FC 19951444616
12 Gwangju FC140777

Partidos K-League Classic