Ireland Premier Division

Posiciones de Premier Division

MWDLGDÚltimos 5P
1 Shamrock Rovers33198621
65
2 St Patrick's Athl.32178727
59
3 Bohemians33178818
59
4 Shelbourne331013101
43
5 Derry City3291493
41
6 Dundalk33101112-5
41
7 Galway United3291112-6
38
8 Waterford3271312-10
34
9 Drogheda United3381015-15
34
10 Sligo Rovers335820-34
23
MWDLP
1 Shamrock Rovers17133142
2 St Patrick's Athl.16103333
3 Bohemians1676327
5 Derry City1676327
6 Dundalk1763821
7 Galway United1656521
8 Waterford1649321
9 Drogheda United1646618
4 Shelbourne1745817
10 Sligo Rovers1635814
MWDLP
3 Bohemians17102532
2 St Patrick's Athl.1675426
4 Shelbourne1668226
1 Shamrock Rovers1665523
6 Dundalk1648420
7 Galway United1645717
9 Drogheda United1744916
5 Derry City1628614
8 Waterford1634913
10 Sligo Rovers1723129

Partidos Premier Division