Finland Veikkausliiga

Posiciones de Veikkausliiga

Veikkausliiga
MWDLGDÚltimos 5P
1 KuPS22127315
43
2 Inter Turku22119213
42
3 HJK helsinki2211479
37
4 IF Gnistan2210667
36
5 AC oulu2210480
34
6 vaasa PS229677
33
7 FC Lahti229587
32
8 Turku PS228775
31
9 Ilves Tampere227411-3
25
10 SJK224711-8
19
11 FF Jaro223613-26
15
12 IFK Mariehamn223514-26
14
MWDLP
8 Turku PS1172223
1 KuPS1164122
2 Inter Turku1155120
3 HJK helsinki1162320
4 IF Gnistan1162320
5 AC oulu1162320
9 Ilves Tampere1161419
6 vaasa PS1153318
7 FC Lahti1153318
11 FF Jaro1134413
10 SJK1133512
12 IFK Mariehamn1124510
MWDLP
2 Inter Turku1164122
1 KuPS1163221
3 HJK helsinki1152417
4 IF Gnistan1144316
6 vaasa PS1143415
5 AC oulu1142514
7 FC Lahti1142514
8 Turku PS111558
10 SJK111467
9 Ilves Tampere111376
12 IFK Mariehamn111194
11 FF Jaro110292
Champion Group
MWDLGDÚltimos 5P
1 Inter Turku281410414
52
2 HJK helsinki28156721
51
3 KuPS28149517
51
4 IF Gnistan2811983
42
5 AC oulu2812412-2
40
6 vaasa PS2811611-2
39
MWDLP
2 HJK helsinki33009
1 Inter Turku32016
6 vaasa PS32016
3 KuPS31114
4 IF Gnistan30303
5 AC oulu30030
MWDLP
5 AC oulu32016
2 HJK helsinki31205
1 Inter Turku31114
3 KuPS31114
4 IF Gnistan31023
6 vaasa PS30030
Relegration Group
MWDLGDÚltimos 5P
1 FC Lahti27116109
39
2 Ilves Tampere27115116
38
3 Turku PS278811-4
32
4 SJK276912-8
27
5 FF Jaro274914-27
21
6 IFK Mariehamn274716-27
19
MWDLP
2 Ilves Tampere33009
1 FC Lahti32107
4 SJK22006
6 IFK Mariehamn21104
5 FF Jaro20202
3 Turku PS30121
MWDLP
2 Ilves Tampere21104
5 FF Jaro31114
4 SJK30212
6 IFK Mariehamn30121
1 FC Lahti20020
3 Turku PS20020

Partidos Veikkausliiga

Predicciones
13:0025 octFF JaroPK-35