Ireland Premier Division

Premier Division classement

MWDLGDDerniers 5P
1 Shamrock Rovers32188620
62
2 St Patrick's Athl.32178727
59
3 Bohemians32178719
59
4 Shelbourne331013101
43
5 Derry City3291493
41
6 Dundalk33101112-5
41
7 Galway United3291112-6
38
8 Waterford3271312-10
34
9 Drogheda United3381015-15
34
10 Sligo Rovers335820-34
23
MWDLP
1 Shamrock Rovers16123139
2 St Patrick's Athl.16103333
3 Bohemians1676327
5 Derry City1676327
6 Dundalk1763821
7 Galway United1656521
8 Waterford1649321
9 Drogheda United1646618
4 Shelbourne1745817
10 Sligo Rovers1635814
MWDLP
3 Bohemians16102432
2 St Patrick's Athl.1675426
4 Shelbourne1668226
1 Shamrock Rovers1665523
6 Dundalk1648420
7 Galway United1645717
9 Drogheda United1744916
5 Derry City1628614
8 Waterford1634913
10 Sligo Rovers1723129

Matches Premier Division

Prédictions
FT20:4514 sept.Sligo RoversGalway United 13 2
FT20:4514 sept.WaterfordDerry City 22 3
FT20:4514 sept.ShelbourneDrogheda United 12 1
FT20:4514 sept.DundalkSt Patrick's Athl. 04 3
21:0012 oct.Shamrock RoversBohemians