Ireland Premier Division

Premier Division classement

MWDLGDDerniers 5P
1 Shamrock Rovers32188620
62
2 St Patrick's Athl.32178727
59
3 Bohemians32178719
59
4 Derry City3291493
41
5 Dundalk33101112-5
41
6 Shelbourne3291310-3
40
7 Galway United3291112-6
38
8 Waterford3271312-10
34
9 Drogheda United3381015-15
34
10 Sligo Rovers325819-30
23
MWDLP
1 Shamrock Rovers16123139
2 St Patrick's Athl.16103333
3 Bohemians1676327
4 Derry City1676327
5 Dundalk1763821
7 Galway United1656521
8 Waterford1649321
9 Drogheda United1646618
6 Shelbourne1635814
10 Sligo Rovers1635814
MWDLP
3 Bohemians16102432
2 St Patrick's Athl.1675426
6 Shelbourne1668226
1 Shamrock Rovers1665523
5 Dundalk1648420
7 Galway United1645717
9 Drogheda United1744916
4 Derry City1628614
8 Waterford1634913
10 Sligo Rovers1623119

Matches Premier Division