Brazil Serie A

Serie A classement

MWDLGDDerniers 5P
1 Flamengo 31207436
67
2 Palmeiras 31199332
66
3 Cruzeiro 32166105
54
4 Atletico Paranaense 31158812
53
5 Fluminense 31149810
51
6 Atletico-MG 3114897
50
7 Bahia 31131085
49
8 Santos 31129102
45
9 Sao Paulo 31126131
42
10 RB Bragantino 31118123
41
11 Botafogo 3110912-4
39
12 Coritiba 3110912-11
39
13 Vitoria 3110714-11
37
14 Mirassol 319913-8
36
15 Vasco DA Gama 309813-7
35
16 Corinthians 318914-7
33
17 Internacional 3171113-7
32
18 Gremio 3171014-10
31
19 remo 3251116-16
26
20 Chapecoense-sc 303918-32
18
MWDLP
1 Flamengo 15113136
5 Fluminense 16113236
2 Palmeiras 15113136
6 Atletico-MG 16105135
9 Sao Paulo 16103333
4 Atletico Paranaense 1695232
13 Vitoria 15101431
3 Cruzeiro 1694331
7 Bahia 1676327
18 Gremio 1675426
14 Mirassol 1675426
15 Vasco DA Gama 1573524
11 Botafogo 1666424
10 RB Bragantino 1573524
8 Santos 1565423
12 Coritiba 1555520
16 Corinthians 1654719
17 Internacional 1545617
19 remo 1637616
20 Chapecoense-sc 1425711
MWDLP
1 Flamengo 1694331
2 Palmeiras 1686230
3 Cruzeiro 1672723
7 Bahia 1564522
8 Santos 1664622
4 Atletico Paranaense 1563621
12 Coritiba 1654719
10 RB Bragantino 1645717
17 Internacional 1636715
11 Botafogo 1543815
5 Fluminense 1536615
6 Atletico-MG 1543815
16 Corinthians 1535714
15 Vasco DA Gama 1525811
14 Mirassol 1524910
19 remo 16241010
9 Sao Paulo 1523109
20 Chapecoense-sc 1614117
13 Vitoria 1606106
18 Gremio 1505105

Matches Serie A

Prédictions
FT01:0023 oct.Cruzeiroremo 10 5
FT21:3024 oct.VitoriaAtletico Paranaense 11 2
FT21:3024 oct.MirassolSao Paulo 11 2
FT21:3024 oct.InternacionalBotafogo 30 2
FT23:3024 oct.Vasco DA GamaCorinthians 32 3
FT23:3024 oct.PalmeirasRB Bragantino 20 2
FT00:3024 oct.Chapecoense-scFluminense 21 2
2HSantosBahia 01 2
23:3026 oct.CoritibaGremio
00:0026 oct.FlamengoAtletico-MG