Brazil Serie B

Serie B classement

MWDLGDDerniers 5P
1 Vila Nova 34188815
62
2 Novorizontino 341710731
61
3 Juventude 341710718
61
4 Fortaleza EC 341612612
60
5 Criciuma 35178106
59
6 Atletico Goianiense 341412810
54
7 Sport Recife 35141299
54
8 CRB 34157123
52
9 Operario-PR 3514912-1
51
10 Goias 3414713-6
49
11 Cuiaba 34111495
47
12 São Bernardo 341210129
46
13 Botafogo SP 34128140
44
14 Athletic Club 351014110
44
15 Nautico Recife 34111013-3
43
16 Ceara 34111013-5
43
17 Avai 3410717-10
37
18 Londrina 348818-6
32
19 America Mineiro 345524-32
20
20 Ponte Preta 343526-55
14
MWDLP
1 Vila Nova 17124140
3 Juventude 17105235
4 Fortaleza EC 1797134
5 Criciuma 17104334
7 Sport Recife 1897234
2 Novorizontino 17104334
6 Atletico Goianiense 1795332
8 CRB 1793530
9 Operario-PR 1885529
10 Goias 1792629
16 Ceara 1784528
11 Cuiaba 1777328
15 Nautico Recife 1783627
13 Botafogo SP 1773724
14 Athletic Club 1766524
17 Avai 1765623
18 Londrina 1755720
12 São Bernardo 1746718
19 America Mineiro 17431015
20 Ponte Preta 17251011
MWDLP
12 São Bernardo 1784528
2 Novorizontino 1776427
3 Juventude 1775526
4 Fortaleza EC 1775526
5 Criciuma 1874725
1 Vila Nova 1764722
6 Atletico Goianiense 1757522
8 CRB 1764722
9 Operario-PR 1764722
14 Athletic Club 1848620
7 Sport Recife 1755720
10 Goias 1755720
13 Botafogo SP 1755720
11 Cuiaba 1747619
15 Nautico Recife 1737716
16 Ceara 1736815
17 Avai 17421114
18 Londrina 17331112
19 America Mineiro 1712145
20 Ponte Preta 1710163

Matches Serie B