Sweden Allsvenskan

Posiciones de Allsvenskan

MWDLGDÚltimos 5P
1 Sirius 25174424
55
2 Hammarby FF 25154631
49
3 Djurgardens IF 25153729
48
4 BK Hacken 25129417
45
5 IF elfsborg 25119513
42
6 Vasteras SK FK 251159-2
38
7 Malmo FF 25114104
37
8 AIK stockholm 251078-3
37
9 IFK Goteborg 251078-9
37
10 IF Brommapojkarna 259610-4
33
11 Gais 2587105
31
12 Mjallby AIF 255812-14
23
13 kalmar FF 256415-18
22
14 Degerfors IF 255515-20
20
15 Orgryte IS 254714-25
19
16 Halmstad 254516-28
17
MWDLP
2 Hammarby FF 1291228
5 IF elfsborg 1374225
1 Sirius 1373324
4 BK Hacken 1365223
9 IFK Goteborg 1263321
3 Djurgardens IF 1362520
11 Gais 1355320
6 Vasteras SK FK 1354419
13 kalmar FF 1252517
7 Malmo FF 1351716
10 IF Brommapojkarna 1243515
8 AIK stockholm 1242614
15 Orgryte IS 1226412
12 Mjallby AIF 1332811
14 Degerfors IF 1232711
16 Halmstad 1232711
MWDLP
1 Sirius 12101131
3 Djurgardens IF 1291228
8 AIK stockholm 1365223
4 BK Hacken 1264222
2 Hammarby FF 1363421
7 Malmo FF 1263321
6 Vasteras SK FK 1261519
10 IF Brommapojkarna 1353518
5 IF elfsborg 1245317
9 IFK Goteborg 1344516
12 Mjallby AIF 1226412
11 Gais 1232711
14 Degerfors IF 132389
15 Orgryte IS 1321107
16 Halmstad 131396
13 kalmar FF 1312105

Partidos Allsvenskan