Georgia Erovnuli Liga

Posiciones de Erovnuli Liga

MWDLGDÚltimos 5P
1 Dinamo Tbilisi27139515
48
2 Dinamo Batumi27138610
47
3 Rustavi2713779
46
4 Saburtalo2714498
46
5 Dila27124118
40
6 Torpedo Kutaisi279999
36
7 Samgurali279513-14
32
8 Gagra2761110-12
29
9 Spaeri2751012-9
25
10 Meshakhte2721114-24
17
MWDLP
4 Saburtalo1484228
2 Dinamo Batumi1383227
3 Rustavi1390427
1 Dinamo Tbilisi1464422
5 Dila1464422
6 Torpedo Kutaisi1464422
7 Samgurali1353518
8 Gagra1437416
9 Spaeri1334613
10 Meshakhte130676
MWDLP
1 Dinamo Tbilisi1375126
2 Dinamo Batumi1455420
3 Rustavi1447319
4 Saburtalo1360718
5 Dila1360718
6 Torpedo Kutaisi1335514
7 Samgurali1442814
8 Gagra1334613
9 Spaeri1426612
10 Meshakhte1425711

Partidos Erovnuli Liga

Predicciones
13:3010 octMeshakhteSaburtalo
16:0010 octRustaviDila
18:0010 octSpaeriTorpedo Kutaisi
13:3011 octSamguraliGagra
17:0011 octDinamo BatumiDinamo Tbilisi