Chile Primera División

Posiciones de Primera División

MWDLGDÚltimos 5P
1 Colo Colo23173326
54
2 U. Catolica23133717
42
3 Universidad de Chile23126516
42
4 Everton de Vina23106712
36
5 Palestino2311393
36
6 Deportes Limache23103108
33
7 Nublense23887-3
32
8 Concepción239410-1
31
9 Huachipato239410-6
31
10 D. La Serena23797-4
30
11 Coquimbo Unido228590
29
12 A. Italiano23779-5
28
13 O'Higgins248313-10
27
14 Cobresal247413-10
25
15 Universidad de Concepcion246513-22
23
16 Union La Calera234514-21
17
MWDLP
1 Colo Colo1282226
3 Universidad de Chile1173124
5 Palestino1273224
6 Deportes Limache1170421
2 U. Catolica1162320
9 Huachipato1262420
12 A. Italiano1254319
14 Cobresal1261519
8 Concepción1253418
4 Everton de Vina1244416
7 Nublense1244416
10 D. La Serena1244416
15 Universidad de Concepcion1151516
11 Coquimbo Unido1043315
13 O'Higgins1150615
16 Union La Calera1233612
MWDLP
1 Colo Colo1191128
2 U. Catolica1271422
4 Everton de Vina1162320
3 Universidad de Chile1253418
7 Nublense1144316
10 D. La Serena1135314
11 Coquimbo Unido1242614
8 Concepción1141613
5 Palestino1140712
6 Deportes Limache1233612
13 O'Higgins1333712
9 Huachipato1132611
12 A. Italiano112369
15 Universidad de Concepcion131487
14 Cobresal121386
16 Union La Calera111285

Partidos Primera División