Uzbekistan Pro League A

Pro League A classement

MWDLGDDerniers 5P
1 Aral 21164132
52
2 Shortan 21143418
45
3 Metalourg 21134433
43
4 FarDu 21117310
40
5 Lochin 2110567
35
6 Kattaqurgon 2010374
33
7 Olimpik-Mobiuz 1995514
32
8 Gazalkent 2095613
32
9 Respublika FA 20749-3
25
10 Jayxun 217311-5
24
11 Yaypan 216411-15
22
12 Pakhtakor II 203116-33
10
13 BuxDu 213117-36
10
14 Qiziriq 211119-39
4
MWDLP
1 Aral 11110033
4 FarDu 1073024
2 Shortan 1172223
3 Metalourg 1064022
7 Olimpik-Mobiuz 1154219
5 Lochin 1044216
6 Kattaqurgon 1051416
10 Jayxun 1042414
11 Yaypan 1040612
9 Respublika FA 1032511
13 BuxDu 1231810
8 Gazalkent 102268
12 Pakhtakor II 102086
14 Qiziriq 90090
MWDLP
8 Gazalkent 1073024
2 Shortan 1071222
3 Metalourg 1170421
1 Aral 1054119
5 Lochin 1161419
6 Kattaqurgon 1052317
4 FarDu 1144316
9 Respublika FA 1042414
7 Olimpik-Mobiuz 841313
10 Jayxun 1131710
11 Yaypan 1124510
12 Pakhtakor II 101184
14 Qiziriq 1211104
13 BuxDu 90090

Matches Pro League A

Prédictions
FT12:0024 oct.YaypanKattaqurgon 01
AWD15:0024 oct.QiziriqOlimpik-Mobiuz
FT11:00JayxunRespublika FA 22
FT11:00Pakhtakor IIBuxDu 03
11:0026 oct.LochinFarDu
13:0026 oct.MetalourgGazalkent
13:0027 oct.ShortanAral