South-Korea K-League Classic

K-League Classic classement

MWDLGDDerniers 5P
1 FC Seoul30195631
62
2 Ulsan Hyundai FC30145115
47
3 Gangwon FC311113710
46
4 Jeju United FC30121086
46
5 Jeonbuk Motors31111199
44
6 Daejeon Citizen3111101010
43
7 Incheon United31119116
42
8 Pohang Steelers3111713-9
40
9 FC Anyang3091110-9
38
10 Gimcheon Sangmu FC305187-6
33
11 Bucheon FC 19953171113-11
32
12 Gwangju FC3011217-42
15
MWDLP
1 FC Seoul1382326
2 Ulsan Hyundai FC1581625
5 Jeonbuk Motors1573524
3 Gangwon FC1658323
4 Jeju United FC1757522
7 Incheon United1664622
6 Daejeon Citizen1656521
9 FC Anyang1545617
11 Bucheon FC 19951737716
8 Pohang Steelers1343615
10 Gimcheon Sangmu FC14110313
12 Gwangju FC1615108
MWDLP
1 FC Seoul17113336
8 Pohang Steelers1874725
4 Jeju United FC1373324
3 Gangwon FC1565423
2 Ulsan Hyundai FC1564522
6 Daejeon Citizen1564522
9 FC Anyang1556421
5 Jeonbuk Motors1648420
7 Incheon United1555520
10 Gimcheon Sangmu FC1648420
11 Bucheon FC 19951444616
12 Gwangju FC140777

Matches K-League Classic