Norway Eliteserien

Eliteserien classement

MWDLGDDerniers 5P
1 Viking 23182337
56
2 Bodo/Glimt 24182437
56
3 Molde 23124717
40
4 Rosenborg 24124815
40
5 Tromso 23117511
40
6 Lillestrom 2311391
36
7 Brann 2392123
29
8 Valerenga 248511-7
29
9 Fredrikstad 238510-8
29
10 KFUM Oslo 238510-9
29
11 Sarpsborg 08 FF 23779-6
28
12 Ham-Kam 247512-18
26
13 Sandefjord 236611-8
24
14 Aalesund 23599-12
24
15 Kristiansund BK 235414-24
19
16 Start 234415-29
16
MWDLP
1 Viking 11110033
2 Bodo/Glimt 12100230
3 Molde 1281325
5 Tromso 1274125
4 Rosenborg 1273224
10 KFUM Oslo 1262420
7 Brann 1260618
9 Fredrikstad 1153318
8 Valerenga 1252517
12 Ham-Kam 1252517
6 Lillestrom 1151516
11 Sarpsborg 08 FF 1143415
13 Sandefjord 1235414
15 Kristiansund BK 1142514
14 Aalesund 1226412
16 Start 1133512
MWDLP
2 Bodo/Glimt 1282226
1 Viking 1272323
6 Lillestrom 1262420
4 Rosenborg 1251616
3 Molde 1143415
5 Tromso 1143415
11 Sarpsborg 08 FF 1234513
8 Valerenga 1233612
14 Aalesund 1133512
7 Brann 1132611
9 Fredrikstad 1232711
13 Sandefjord 1131710
10 KFUM Oslo 112369
12 Ham-Kam 122379
15 Kristiansund BK 121295
16 Start 1211104

Matches Eliteserien