Lithuania A Lyga

A Lyga classement

MWDLGDDerniers 5P
1 Kauno Žalgiris28149536
51
2 FK Zalgiris Vilnius301551014
50
3 Suduva Marijampole291311510
50
4 TransINVEST Vilnius2913798
46
5 Banga29118103
41
6 Džiugas Telšiai2910910-4
39
7 Panevėžys2910514-13
35
8 Hegelmann Litauen3041412-20
26
9 Šiauliai293818-34
17
10 FK Trakai00000
0
MWDLP
2 FK Zalgiris Vilnius16101531
1 Kauno Žalgiris1584328
3 Suduva Marijampole1376027
6 Džiugas Telšiai1564522
4 TransINVEST Vilnius1463521
7 Panevėžys1455420
5 Banga1454519
8 Hegelmann Litauen1529415
9 Šiauliai15321011
10 FK Trakai00000
MWDLP
4 TransINVEST Vilnius1574425
1 Kauno Žalgiris1365223
3 Suduva Marijampole1665523
5 Banga1564522
2 FK Zalgiris Vilnius1454519
6 Džiugas Telšiai1445517
7 Panevėžys15501015
8 Hegelmann Litauen1525811
9 Šiauliai140686
10 FK Trakai00000

Matches A Lyga