Latvia Virsliga

Virsliga classement

MWDLGDDerniers 5P
1 Rīgas FS 33265257
83
2 Riga 33247259
79
3 Auda 33197719
64
4 FK Liepaja 34138130
47
5 BFC Daugavpils 33129122
45
6 Super Nova 3311517-15
38
7 FS Jelgava 338817-22
32
8 Grobiņa 3361116-31
29
9 Tukums 3451019-21
25
10 Ogre United 334623-48
18
MWDLP
2 Riga 17134043
1 Rīgas FS 17124140
3 Auda 17103433
4 FK Liepaja 1794431
5 BFC Daugavpils 1792629
9 Tukums 1755720
8 Grobiņa 1646618
6 Super Nova 1643915
7 FS Jelgava 16421014
10 Ogre United 1625911
MWDLP
1 Rīgas FS 16141143
2 Riga 16113236
3 Auda 1694331
6 Super Nova 1772823
7 FS Jelgava 1746718
4 FK Liepaja 1744916
5 BFC Daugavpils 1637616
8 Grobiņa 17251011
10 Ogre United 1721147
9 Tukums 1705125

Matches Virsliga