China Super League

Super League classement

MWDLGDDerniers 5P
1 Chengdu Better City26157421
52
2 Beijing Guoan271210519
41
3 Dalian Zhixing2612410-4
40
4 Yunnan Yukun26115103
38
5 Qingdao Youth Island268144-1
38
6 Shandong Luneng2613493
37
7 SHANGHAI SIPG2711889
36
8 Shanghai Shenhua2612596
31
9 Chongqing Tongliang Long267109-5
31
10 Hangzhou Greentown27106110
31
11 Sichuan Jiuniu278514-11
29
12 Henan Jianye278109-2
28
13 Shenyang Urban267415-13
25
14 Tianjin Teda269894
25
15 Wuhan Three Towns2651110-7
21
16 Qingdao Jonoon276318-22
14
MWDLP
3 Dalian Zhixing1391328
1 Chengdu Better City1383227
4 Yunnan Yukun1382326
6 Shandong Luneng1374225
10 Hangzhou Greentown1473424
5 Qingdao Youth Island1358023
2 Beijing Guoan1364322
11 Sichuan Jiuniu1463521
7 SHANGHAI SIPG1355320
8 Shanghai Shenhua1362520
13 Shenyang Urban1361619
14 Tianjin Teda1454519
9 Chongqing Tongliang Long1345417
12 Henan Jianye1345417
15 Wuhan Three Towns1345417
16 Qingdao Jonoon1352617
MWDLP
1 Chengdu Better City1374225
2 Beijing Guoan1466224
7 SHANGHAI SIPG1463521
8 Shanghai Shenhua1363421
6 Shandong Luneng1360718
12 Henan Jianye1445517
14 Tianjin Teda1244416
5 Qingdao Youth Island1336415
9 Chongqing Tongliang Long1335514
3 Dalian Zhixing1333712
4 Yunnan Yukun1333712
10 Hangzhou Greentown1333712
15 Wuhan Three Towns131669
11 Sichuan Jiuniu132298
13 Shenyang Urban131396
16 Qingdao Jonoon1411124

Matches Super League