Georgia Erovnuli Liga

Erovnuli Liga classement

MWDLGDDerniers 5P
1 Rustavi28147711
49
2 Saburtalo2815499
49
3 Dinamo Tbilisi27139515
48
4 Dinamo Batumi27138610
47
5 Dila28124126
40
6 Torpedo Kutaisi2891099
37
7 Samgurali279513-14
32
8 Gagra2761110-12
29
9 Spaeri2851112-9
26
10 Meshakhte2821115-25
17
MWDLP
1 Rustavi14100430
2 Saburtalo1484228
4 Dinamo Batumi1383227
3 Dinamo Tbilisi1464422
5 Dila1464422
6 Torpedo Kutaisi1464422
7 Samgurali1353518
8 Gagra1437416
9 Spaeri1435614
10 Meshakhte140686
MWDLP
3 Dinamo Tbilisi1375126
2 Saburtalo1470721
4 Dinamo Batumi1455420
1 Rustavi1447319
5 Dila1460818
6 Torpedo Kutaisi1436515
7 Samgurali1442814
8 Gagra1334613
9 Spaeri1426612
10 Meshakhte1425711

Matches Erovnuli Liga

Prédictions
13:3017 oct.SamguraliMeshakhte
17:0017 oct.GagraDinamo Batumi
15:0018 oct.Dinamo TbilisiSpaeri
17:0018 oct.Torpedo KutaisiRustavi
17:0019 oct.DilaSaburtalo