Ekstraklasa
SLK
Slask Wroclaw
WDLLW
Finished0 : 1
16th Feb 2024
Stal Mielec
STAL
LWDWW

Slask Wroclaw vs Stal Mielec live

Verified and Legal
Live Streaming!

Free registration, no ads! Register
LIVE
Slask Wroclaw - Stal Mielec

Tips

No tips added yet, be the first!

Head to Head Stats

Slask Wroclaw 3 goals
VS
Stal Mielec 2 goals
50%
0%
50%
1 wins
0 draws
1 wins
  • 16-02-24Slask Wroclaw0 : 1Stal Mielec
  • 12-08-23Stal Mielec3 : 1Slask Wroclaw

Slask Wroclaw - Stal Mielec Statistic

Slask Wroclaw
VS
Stal Mielec
1
8
13
9
6
5
4
9
33
30
18
32

Lineups

Slask WroclawJ. Magiera
Stal MielecK. Kiereś
4-1-4-1
Rafał Leszczyński
R. Leszczyński 12
Martin Konczkowski
M. Konczkowski 27
Łukasz Bejger
Ł. Bejger 4
Alex Petkov
A. Petkov 5
Patryk Janasik
P. Janasik 19
Peter Pokorný
P. Pokorný 16
Piotr Samiec-Talar
P. Samiec-Talar 24
Petr Schwarz
P. Schwarz 17
Patrick Olsen
P. Olsen 8
Matías Nahuel
M. Nahuel 10
Erik Expósito
E. Expósito 9
3-4-3
Erik Expósito
M. Domański 10
Erik Expósito
I. Shkurin 17
Erik Expósito
I. Strzalek 86
Erik Expósito
A. Jaunzems 27
Erik Expósito
R. Santos 22
Erik Expósito
K. Hinokio 8
Erik Expósito
K. Getinger 23
Erik Expósito
B. Esselink 3
Erik Expósito
M. Matras 21
Erik Expósito
M. Pingot 55
Erik Expósito
M. Kochalski 1

Slask Wroclaw - Stal Mielec match stats

5
1
4
1
15
3
6
1
9
3
11
12
6
5
60%
40%
1
2
0
5
554
384
472
287
85%
75%

Teams Matches

CompetitionHome TeamScore/TimeAway Team
16/03/2024EKS Slask Wroclaw 23:00 Puszcza Niepołomice
08/03/2024EKS Jagiellonia 23:30 Slask Wroclaw
02/03/2024EKS Slask Wroclaw
2 - 1
Widzew Łódź
24/02/2024EKS Lech Poznan
0 - 0
Slask Wroclaw
16/02/2024EKS Slask Wroclaw
0 - 1
Stal Mielec
11/02/2024EKS Slask Wroclaw
0 - 1
Pogon Szczecin
03/02/2024CLF Slask Wroclaw
2 - 1
Kalisz
27/01/2024CLF Red Bull Salzburg
0 - 0
Slask Wroclaw
23/01/2024CLF Slask Wroclaw
2 - 1
NK Domzale
20/01/2024CLF Slask Wroclaw
1 - 3
HNK Hajduk Split
17/01/2024CLF Dinamo Zagreb
3 - 2
Slask Wroclaw
15/12/2023EKS Zaglebie Lubin
1 - 2
Slask Wroclaw
09/12/2023EKS Slask Wroclaw
0 - 0
Korona Kielce
03/12/2023EKS Slask Wroclaw
1 - 1
Raków Częstochowa
27/11/2023EKS Radomiak Radom
0 - 1
Slask Wroclaw
CompetitionHome TeamScore/TimeAway Team
15/03/2024EKS Zaglebie Lubin 21:00 Stal Mielec
10/03/2024EKS Stal Mielec 15:30 Ruch Chorzów
04/03/2024EKS Radomiak Radom
2 - 1
Stal Mielec
28/02/2024EKS Stal Mielec
1 - 0
ŁKS Łódź
24/02/2024EKS Stal Mielec
0 - 0
Raków Częstochowa
16/02/2024EKS Slask Wroclaw
0 - 1
Stal Mielec
09/02/2024EKS Stal Mielec
2 - 1
Puszcza Niepołomice
31/01/2024CLF Stal Mielec 14:00 IFK Varnamo
27/01/2024CLF Stal Mielec TBD Polessya
24/01/2024CLF Intercity
1 - 2
Stal Mielec
18/12/2023EKS Piast Gliwice
3 - 0
Stal Mielec
09/12/2023EKS Cracovia Krakow
2 - 2
Stal Mielec
25/11/2023EKS Pogon Szczecin
2 - 3
Stal Mielec
12/11/2023EKS Stal Mielec
2 - 1
Gornik Zabrze
03/11/2023EKS Jagiellonia
4 - 0
Stal Mielec

Ekstraklasa standings

MWDLGDLast 5P
1 Slask Wroclaw23136415
45
2 Jagiellonia23126518
42
3 Pogon Szczecin23124718
40
4 Lech Poznan2311756
40
5 Raków Częstochowa22116518
39
6 Legia Warszawa2310857
38
7 Gornik Zabrze2310584
35
8 Stal Mielec23959-2
32
9 Zaglebie Lubin23869-10
30
10 Widzew Łódź238411-4
28
11 Radomiak Radom23779-8
28
12 Warta Poznań23698-4
27
13 Cracovia Krakow235117-1
26
14 Piast Gliwice224135-3
25
15 Korona Kielce224108-4
22
16 Puszcza Niepołomice225710-12
22
17 Ruch Chorzów232129-10
18
18 ŁKS Łódź233416-28
13
MWDLP
5 Raków Częstochowa1293030
2 Jagiellonia1182126
4 Lech Poznan1273224
7 Gornik Zabrze1172223
6 Legia Warszawa1264222
1 Slask Wroclaw1263321
8 Stal Mielec1163221
9 Zaglebie Lubin1254319
10 Widzew Łódź1160518
16 Puszcza Niepołomice1145217
3 Pogon Szczecin1152417
11 Radomiak Radom1235414
13 Cracovia Krakow1235414
14 Piast Gliwice1035214
15 Korona Kielce1035214
18 ŁKS Łódź1234513
17 Ruch Chorzów1226412
12 Warta Poznań1124510
MWDLP
1 Slask Wroclaw1173124
3 Pogon Szczecin1272323
12 Warta Poznań1245317
4 Lech Poznan1144316
6 Legia Warszawa1144316
2 Jagiellonia1244416
11 Radomiak Radom1142514
13 Cracovia Krakow1126312
7 Gornik Zabrze1233612
14 Piast Gliwice1218311
8 Stal Mielec1232711
9 Zaglebie Lubin1132611
10 Widzew Łódź1224610
5 Raków Częstochowa102359
15 Korona Kielce121568
17 Ruch Chorzów110656
16 Puszcza Niepołomice111285
18 ŁKS Łódź1100110

Match Facts

  • Last 1 year Slask Wroclaw did't won against Stal Mielec
  • Last 1 year Stal Mielec have 1 wins against Slask Wroclaw
  • Last 1 year Slask Wroclaw score 1 goals against Stal Mielec
  • Last 1 year Stal Mielec score 3 goals against Slask Wroclaw
  • This season Slask Wroclaw score 6 goals in last 5 matches
  • This season Stal Mielec score 9 goals in last 5 matches
  • This season Slask Wroclaw score 16 goals in last 10 matches
  • This season Stal Mielec receive 1 red cards
  • This season Stal Mielec score 14 goals in last 10 matches
  • This season Stal Mielec receive 25 yellow cards
  • This season Slask Wroclaw receive 3 red cards
  • This season Stal Mielec have 7 wins in Ekstraklasa
  • This season Slask Wroclaw receive 36 yellow cards
  • Last 5 matches Stal Mielec used 15 substitutes
  • This season Slask Wroclaw have 12 wins in Ekstraklasa
  • Stal Mielec have 40% to score first half
  • Last 5 matches Slask Wroclaw used 20 substitutes
  • Stal Mielec have 30% to receive goal first half
  • Slask Wroclaw have 47% to score first half
  • Stal Mielec have 100% to score against Slask Wroclaw goal in the first half
  • Slask Wroclaw have 57% to score second half
  • Stal Mielec have 100% to score against Slask Wroclaw goal in the second half
  • Slask Wroclaw have 37% to receive goal first half
  • Slask Wroclaw have 53% to receive goal second half
  • Slask Wroclaw have 100% to score against Stal Mielec goal in the second half
  • Teams have 8 years difference from when they are found